2013 Arizona Masters state - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013
                         Final Results (updated 4/26/13) 
Note: Scroll to bottom for individual high point & team scores.                                   
Event 1  Women 18-24 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bielek, Kacey             22 CAQM-NM             27:00.00   24:07.05   20

Event 1  Women 30-34 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herf, Lindsay             33 PSC-AZ              20:00.00   20:12.07   20
  2 Inboden, Jen              33 FAST-AZ             22:30.00   22:33.55   17

Event 1  Women 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Heather            42 PSC-AZ              20:40.50   20:06.98   20
  2 Kenny, Katie              42 MMAC-AZ             25:20.00   25:52.68   17
  3 Schafer, Tricia           43 PSC-AZ              27:43.22   28:09.05   16

Event 1  Women 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Carolyn         46 FORD-AZ             20:00.00   19:27.10   20
  2 DeLozier, Anna            49 Unattached          20:30.00   20:20.32   17
  3 Lerew, Teri               47 FORD-AZ             22:01.04   22:04.29   16

Event 1  Women 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Stephanie         53 FORD-AZ             25:00.00   21:26.25   20
  2 Hussey, June              51 SLN-AZ              23:00.00   22:30.82   17
  3 Ladd, Maria               51 CAQM-NM             26:42.59   28:06.82   16
  4 Valair, Margaret          54 SBM-AZ                    NT   28:50.56   15

Event 1  Women 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterer, Sue             58 SCS-AZ              30:00.00   28:21.35   20
  2 Butler, Terese            55 SBM-AZ              29:30.00   28:46.60   17
  3 Howard, Joyce             57 SBM-AZ              30:00.00   31:25.48   16
  4 Breen, Deberah            58 SBM-AZ                    NT   31:32.24   15

Event 1  Women 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Pam                61 SCGM-AZ             35:00.00   33:22.63   20
  2 Simon, Lynn               62 SBM-AZ              40:00.00   36:02.89   17

Event 1  Women 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Diane             65 SBM-AZ                    NT   39:51.09   20

Event 1  Men 40-44 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCrohan, Alexander       41 Unattached          19:00.00   18:59.91   20
  2 Brosanders, Daryll        42 FORD-AZ             28:10.00   24:29.07   17

Event 1  Men 45-49 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt             45 SWS-AZ              17:14.37   17:21.11   20
  2 Everett, Douglas          49 FORD-AZ             24:30.00   24:53.22   17

Event 1  Men 50-54 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott              54 FORD-AZ             19:15.00   19:18.49   20
  2 Keleher, William          50 CAQM-NM             21:30.00   20:21.94   17
  3 Rodriguez, Rick           54 SBM-AZ              28:00.00   24:27.66   16

Event 1  Men 55-59 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               58 FORD-AZ             20:00.00   19:20.77   20
  2 Cahoon, Bradley           57 MMAC-AZ             20:15.00   20:32.02   17
  3 Uhlir, Donald             55 FORD-AZ             20:40.00   21:03.92   16
  4 Stites, Jim               55 FORD-AZ                   NT   22:30.06   15

Event 1  Men 60-64 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, David             64 SBM-AZ              30:00.00   27:11.12   20
  2 White, Steve              64 SBM-AZ              40:00.00   37:33.81   17

Event 1  Men 65-69 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Ed              66 SBM-AZ              30:30.00   31:35.16   20
  2 Lowe, David               65 SBM-AZ              35:00.00   34:37.92   17

Event 1  Men 70-74 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melvin             70 PSM-PN              26:59.21   26:41.66   20
  2 Pierce, Ted               70 SBM-AZ                    NT   28:40.15   17
  3 Strebig, Stan             70 SBM-AZ                    NT   32:55.35   16
  4 Bivens, Rodger            71 SBM-AZ                    NT   33:46.75   15
  5 Kershaw, Leonard          71 SBM-AZ                    NT   37:49.88   14

Event 1  Men 75-79 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brabson, Win              77 SBM-AZ              42:00.00   38:15.38   20

Event 1  Men 80-84 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Thomas            82 SCS-AZ              26:51.00   26:59.05   20

Event 1  Men 85-89 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, John               88 SCS-AZ              47:28.34   45:53.63   20

Event 2  Women 18-24 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Katy              21 SDM-AZ               5:36.45    5:39.26   20
       29.50  1:02.43  1:36.75  2:11.00  2:45.34  3:20.23  3:55.32  4:30.69
     5:05.45  5:39.26
  2 Bielek, Kacey             22 CAQM-NM              7:55.00    7:12.45   17
       37.84  1:20.69  2:04.16  2:47.97  3:31.75  4:16.42  5:00.75  5:45.96
     7:12.45

Event 2  Women 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Erin            25 FORD-AZ              5:40.00    5:40.50   20
       30.24  1:03.59  1:37.52  2:11.82  2:46.14  3:20.49  3:55.30  4:30.16
     5:05.45  5:40.50
  2 Pranke, Bridget           28 FORD-AZ              6:05.00    5:49.88   17
       32.19  1:06.69  1:41.42  2:16.66  2:52.02  3:27.73  4:03.61  4:39.63
     5:15.57  5:49.88

Event 2  Women 30-34 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herf, Lindsay             33 PSC-AZ               5:45.00    5:52.13   20
       32.00  1:06.33  1:36.49  2:17.15  2:53.17  3:28.86  4:05.07  4:41.43
     5:17.25  5:52.13
  2 Inboden, Jen              33 FAST-AZ              6:35.94    6:29.43   17
       33.35  1:10.73  1:49.80  2:29.02  3:08.34  3:48.32  4:28.59  5:09.53
     5:49.93  6:29.43
  3 Eddy, Christina           31 FORD-AZ              6:37.00    6:38.06   16
       34.53  1:12.36  1:51.74  2:32.68  3:13.82  3:54.51  4:36.49  5:16.99
     5:58.06  6:38.06
  4 Profitt, Rachel           34 SBM-AZ               6:50.00    6:53.81   15
       34.87  1:13.31  1:52.64  2:33.98  3:16.26  3:59.02  4:42.19  5:27.99
     6:11.84  6:53.81

Event 2  Women 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swingle, Kristen          36 FORD-AZ              6:25.00    6:16.74   20
       33.43  1:09.33  1:46.61  2:24.37  3:02.33  3:40.52  4:19.37  4:58.72
     5:37.90  6:16.74
  2 Buffett, Patty            39 CAQM-NM              6:20.00    6:16.86   17
       33.74  1:10.52  1:48.48  2:26.46  3:04.62  3:42.75  4:21.16  5:00.23
     5:38.92  6:16.86

Event 2  Women 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Heather            42 PSC-AZ               5:50.50    5:50.15   20
       31.43  1:05.93  1:41.03  2:16.69  2:52.93  3:29.00  4:05.01  4:41.44
     5:16.86  5:50.15
  2 Johnson, Sarah            43 FORD-AZ              6:50.00    6:39.79   17
       34.67  1:12.88  1:52.51  2:33.15  3:14.42  3:55.62  4:36.75  5:18.12
     5:59.39  6:39.79
  3 Schafer, Tricia           43 PSC-AZ               7:56.84    8:02.20   16
       43.78  1:31.42  2:19.58  3:08.55  3:57.26  4:48.63  5:33.25  6:19.80
     7:13.56  8:02.20

Event 2  Women 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Carolyn         46 FORD-AZ              5:50.00    5:37.13   20
       31.02  1:04.48  1:38.80  2:13.32  2:47.64  3:21.83  3:56.01  4:30.51
     5:04.45  5:37.13
  2 Gallagher, Kathy          48 NAM                  6:10.00    5:49.58   17
       33.47  1:09.35  1:44.78  2:20.03  2:55.64  3:31.38  4:07.22  4:42.75
     5:17.23  5:49.58
  3 DeLozier, Anna            49 Unattached           6:02.00    6:04.28   16
       33.25  1:10.42  1:47.55  2:24.71  3:01.47  3:38.36  4:14.79  4:51.60
     5:28.38  6:04.28
  4 Major, Becki              49 FORD-AZ              6:10.99    6:10.76   15
       34.13  1:10.69  1:48.37  2:25.70  3:02.68  3:39.79  4:16.73  4:54.99
     5:33.05  6:10.76
  5 Smith, Nancy              46 FAST-AZ              8:29.50    8:32.24   14
       39.54  1:26.46  2:16.01  3:07.73  4:02.71  4:56.91  5:51.71  6:47.00
     7:41.31  8:32.24

Event 2  Women 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, June              51 SLN-AZ               6:30.00    6:32.44   20
       33.99  1:11.99  1:52.02  2:32.61  3:12.84  3:53.23  4:33.25  5:13.40
     6:32.44
  2 Polak, Jeanie             52 FORD-AZ                   NT    6:36.00   17
       36.04  1:15.22  1:54.95  2:34.62  3:14.25  3:55.20  4:35.50  5:15.80
     5:56.49  6:36.00
  3 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   50 PSC-AZ               7:25.00    7:13.16   16
       38.61  1:21.51  2:05.30  2:48.82  3:32.48  4:16.76  5:01.62  5:46.18
     6:30.14  7:13.16
  4 Valair, Margaret          54 SBM-AZ                    NT    8:14.73   15
       41.60  1:27.95  2:18.06  3:09.19  4:01.29  4:53.68  5:45.76  6:37.82
     7:26.10  8:14.73
  5 Ladd, Maria               51 CAQM-NM              7:55.10    8:24.03   14
       44.26  1:32.57  2:24.78  3:16.03  4:07.66  4:59.98  5:51.08  6:42.85
     7:34.46  8:24.03

Event 2  Women 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Mimi               56 CAQM-NM              6:40.00    6:41.68   20
       36.00  1:13.70  1:53.23  2:33.79  3:14.56  3:55.70  4:36.79  5:18.86
     6:00.58  6:41.68
  2 Surdoval, Nancy           59 FORD-AZ                   NT    7:35.21   17
       40.84  1:26.72  2:12.90  2:59.16  3:45.89  4:32.03  5:18.24  6:04.89
     6:50.72  7:35.21
  3 Ketterer, Sue             58 SCS-AZ               8:05.15    8:08.37   16
       41.48  1:28.92  2:18.08  3:07.40  3:57.15  4:48.27  5:39.94  6:30.84
     7:21.60  8:08.37
  4 Butler, Terese            55 SBM-AZ               9:00.00    8:33.60   15
       43.06  1:33.94  2:26.24  3:20.29  4:13.05  5:05.63  5:57.74  6:50.26
     7:44.17  8:33.60
  5 Breen, Deberah            58 SBM-AZ                    NT    9:03.06   14
       47.47  1:41.16  2:37.65  3:33.17  4:29.21  5:25.61  6:22.00  7:16.91
     8:12.62  9:03.06
  6 Howard, Joyce             57 SBM-AZ               9:00.00    9:15.79   13
       47.08  1:43.74  2:43.54  3:40.74  4:36.93  5:33.50  6:28.95  7:26.60
     8:22.30  9:15.79
  7 Marcus, Ginger            58 FORD-AZ                   NT    9:20.69   12
       47.89  1:43.51  2:40.21  3:37.29  4:37.35  5:33.98  6:31.63  7:27.77
     8:24.01  9:20.69

Event 2  Women 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Lynn               62 SBM-AZ              12:00.00   11:05.35   20
       49.95  1:50.05  2:54.78           4:01.59  5:08.20  9:31.29 10:38.74
    11:05.35

Event 2  Women 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gillies, Judy             65 FORD-AZ              8:00.00    7:40.69   20
       41.59  1:26.92  2:13.49  3:00.34  3:47.38  4:34.53  5:22.48  6:09.53
     6:56.02  7:40.69
  2 Wagner, Diane             65 SBM-AZ              10:20.00   11:07.96   17
     1:02.73  2:07.43  3:13.65  4:21.57  5:28.75  6:35.60  7:45.56  8:52.69
    10:01.25 11:07.96
  3 Pierce, Joan              67 SBM-AZ                    NT   11:16.04   16
       53.73  1:56.03  3:01.85  4:09.72  5:21.07  6:31.43  7:43.47  8:56.23
    10:07.78 11:16.04

Event 2  Women 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Corinna          72 SBM-AZ               9:00.00    9:13.57   20
       47.27  1:40.66  2:37.31  3:33.98  4:30.50  5:27.84  6:24.82  7:21.54
     8:18.50  9:13.57
  2 Fritz, Jill               72 SBM-AZ               9:09.14    9:54.93   17
       51.98  1:51.04  2:51.41  3:49.85  4:49.17  5:51.58  6:50.72
     9:54.93  9:54.93
  3 Henley, M. Elizabeth      71 SBM-AZ              11:30.00   11:33.01   16
     1:03.64  2:13.66  3:23.75  4:35.29  5:45.59  6:53.74  8:03.98  9:15.68
    10:25.66 11:33.01

Event 2  Men 25-29 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swick, John               29 SDM-AZ               5:05.22    5:15.91   20
       28.41    59.75  1:31.77  2:04.33  2:36.77  3:09.31  3:41.67  4:14.23
     4:46.50  5:15.91

Event 2  Men 35-39 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Edward           39 CAQM-NM              5:32.45    5:16.41   20
       26.55    55.11  1:24.71  1:56.46  2:29.88  3:03.07  3:36.89  4:11.17
     4:44.86  5:16.41

Event 2  Men 40-44 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 McCrohan, Alexander       41 Unattached           5:25.00    5:31.09   20
       29.40  1:01.16  1:33.70  2:06.90  2:40.07  3:13.57  3:48.32  4:23.04
     4:57.28  5:31.09
  2 Gillilan, William         41 CAQM-NM              5:40.00    5:31.42   17
       30.96  1:03.97  1:37.64  2:11.86  2:45.37  3:18.96  3:52.13  4:25.49
     4:59.07  5:31.42

Event 2  Men 45-49 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt             45 SWS-AZ               4:59.72    4:56.37   20
       27.37    56.84  1:26.45  1:56.24  2:26.55  2:56.63  3:26.85  3:57.16
     4:27.35  4:56.37
  2 DeBiase, Terry            48 SDM-AZ               5:05.00    4:58.86   17
       27.02    56.30  1:25.81  1:55.66  2:25.78  2:55.77  3:25.97  3:56.53
     4:27.51  4:58.86
  3 Gort, Alex                47 Unattached           6:56.30    6:33.96   16
       34.81  1:12.81  1:52.90  2:33.42  3:14.29  3:55.32  4:36.07  5:16.33
     5:55.57  6:33.96
  4 Everett, Douglas          49 FORD-AZ              7:30.00    7:02.27   15
       39.35  1:22.29  2:04.63  2:47.17  3:30.83  4:14.61  4:55.85  5:38.16
     6:22.37  7:02.27

Event 2  Men 50-54 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott              54 FORD-AZ              5:22.00    5:24.95   20
       29.82  1:02.48  1:35.84  2:09.67  2:43.40  3:16.60  3:49.39  4:22.00
     4:54.07  5:24.95
  2 Keleher, William          50 CAQM-NM              5:50.00    5:47.73   17
       32.39  1:06.90  1:42.30  2:18.05  2:53.96  3:29.68  4:04.76  4:39.90
     5:14.67  5:47.73
  3 Lanning, Bob              52 FORD-AZ              5:50.00    5:56.96   16
       32.15  1:06.87  1:41.91  2:17.17  2:52.61  3:28.30  4:04.53  4:41.30
     5:18.00  5:56.96
  4 Polak, Michael            51 FORD-AZ                   NT    6:27.21   15
       36.21  1:14.92  1:54.05  2:33.65  3:13.85  3:52.96  4:32.84  5:12.91
     5:51.40  6:27.21
  5 Rodriguez, Rick           54 SBM-AZ               6:30.00    6:59.41   14
       35.00  1:13.30  1:53.81  2:36.49  3:19.86  4:03.51  4:47.69  5:32.36
     6:17.51  6:59.41

Event 2  Men 55-59 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               58 FORD-AZ              5:37.85    5:30.15   20
       30.04  1:02.90  1:36.49  2:09.97  2:42.98  3:15.99  3:49.38  4:22.85
     4:56.55  5:30.15
  2 Cahoon, Bradley           57 MMAC-AZ              5:45.89    5:47.74   17
       30.90  1:04.54  1:39.35  2:14.24  2:49.43  3:24.96  4:00.84  4:36.65
     5:12.75  5:47.74
  3 Uhlir, Donald             55 FORD-AZ                   NT    6:06.56   16
       33.78  1:09.82  1:46.28  2:23.30  3:00.87  3:38.54  4:15.87  4:53.81
     5:31.17  6:06.56
  4 Stites, Jim               55 FORD-AZ                   NT    6:43.56   15
       37.75  1:18.02  1:58.24  2:38.72  3:19.89  4:00.77  4:41.22  5:23.11
     6:03.19  6:43.56
  5 Tarajcak, Dan             58 PSC-AZ               6:45.55    6:50.97   14
       35.07  1:14.13  1:54.30  2:36.07  3:17.92  4:00.28  4:42.58  5:25.80
     6:10.13  6:50.97

Event 2  Men 60-64 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, David             64 SBM-AZ               7:45.00    7:58.32   20
       43.58  1:30.92  2:20.04  3:08.20  3:57.19  4:44.86  5:32.84  6:21.70
     7:10.24  7:58.32
  2 White, Steve              64 SBM-AZ              13:00.00   10:30.07   17
       52.47  1:53.77  2:58.41  4:03.16  5:08.42  6:12.86  7:17.22  8:24.19
     9:27.79 10:30.07

Event 2  Men 65-69 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hop               65 SBM-AZ               7:10.00    6:57.69   20
       39.75  1:21.79  2:04.08  2:46.37  3:28.41  4:10.28  4:52.52  5:34.74
     6:16.60  6:57.69
  2 Winter, Larry             65 FORD-AZ                   NT    7:22.96   17
       37.85  1:21.75  2:06.20  2:51.50  3:37.02  4:21.96  5:10.66  5:52.40
     6:37.95  7:22.96
  3 Schifani, William         65 CAQM-NM              8:00.00    7:48.60   16
       41.16  1:27.06  2:15.06  3:02.95  3:51.36  4:42.58  5:31.26  6:19.84
     7:08.05  7:48.60
  4 Thompson, Ed              66 SBM-AZ               8:45.00    9:03.03   15
       49.68  1:44.25  2:40.89  3:36.66  4:32.41  5:28.24  6:22.65  7:17.32
     8:11.44  9:03.03
  5 Lowe, David               65 SBM-AZ              10:30.00   10:30.81   14
       52.58  1:53.79  2:57.59  4:03.22  5:09.34  6:15.31  7:22.00  8:26.36
     9:29.78 10:30.81

Event 2  Men 70-74 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Ted               70 SBM-AZ               7:30.00    7:50.34   20
       42.74  1:29.83  2:17.78  3:07.63  3:54.96  4:42.74  5:30.08  6:17.32
     7:06.18  7:50.34
  2 Smith, Melvin             70 PSM-PN               8:10.11    7:53.58   17
       41.32  1:26.86  2:13.85  3:00.80  3:49.74  4:39.09  5:28.36  6:16.90
     7:07.08  7:53.58
  3 Strebig, Stan             70 SBM-AZ              10:04.00    9:46.90   16
       47.24  1:44.88  2:43.66  3:43.53  4:44.49  5:44.28  6:46.14  7:47.53
     8:49.66  9:46.90
  4 Kershaw, Leonard          71 SBM-AZ                    NT   10:46.06   15
       53.21  1:53.18  2:55.47  4:01.05  5:07.80  6:14.74  7:23.70  8:32.16
     9:40.40 10:46.06
  5 Daugherty, Bill           70 YOSA-AZ             12:00.00   10:46.39   14
       52.33  1:53.06  2:57.52  4:02.34  5:07.03  6:15.45  7:22.03  8:31.25
     9:41.00 10:46.39

Event 2  Men 75-79 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Worth, Al                 77 SBM-AZ               7:59.97    7:53.52   20
       41.54  1:27.79  2:15.60  3:04.20  3:52.64  4:40.89  5:29.65  6:19.12
     7:07.38  7:53.52
  2 Peterson, Glen            75 SBM-AZ              10:00.00    9:07.50   17
       46.64  2:38.12  3:34.01  4:31.06  5:27.71  6:23.83  7:20.25  8:17.45
     9:07.50
  3 Brabson, Win              77 SBM-AZ              10:00.00   10:55.52   16
       51.27  1:55.33  5:16.62  7:34.79  9:52.06 10:55.52

Event 2  Men 80-84 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Thomas            82 SCS-AZ               7:48.50    7:59.14   20
       43.90  1:30.37  2:18.27  3:08.05  3:57.33  4:45.91  5:35.10  6:24.06
     7:13.03  7:59.14
  2 Fritz, Jack               80 SBM-AZ               9:21.09   12:01.29   17
     4:34.73  7:35.32  9:10.46 10:35.74 12:01.29

Event 2  Men 85-89 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, John               88 SCS-AZ              12:42.14   13:30.46   20
     1:05.86  2:23.06  3:44.23  5:03.15  6:23.45  9:07.53 10:30.76 11:49.68
    13:11.84 13:30.46

Event 3  Women 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mozdzen, Michelle         27 FORD-AZ                26.85      26.85   20
  2 Urbatchka, Lindsey        29 MMAC-AZ                27.59      26.86   17
  3 Schneider, Leah           28 SDM-AZ                 31.00      29.74   16
  4 Pranke, Bridget           28 FORD-AZ                35.49      31.89   15

Event 3  Women 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marion             30 MMAC-AZ                29.00      28.56   20
  2 Vorrasi, Catherine        30 SBM-AZ                 30.00      29.04   17
  3 Herf, Lindsay             33 PSC-AZ                 33.30      32.12   16
  4 Clark, Emily              30 CAQM-NM                35.00      35.90   15

Event 3  Women 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buffett, Patty            39 CAQM-NM                35.00      32.01   20

Event 3  Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel              44 MMAC-AZ                28.70      27.65   20
  2 Decker, Teddy             40 CAQM-NM                32.53      29.84   17
  3 Cluck, Jennifer           41 YOSA-AZ                38.00      37.91   16
  4 Vega, Pamela              40 SDM-AZ               1:00.00      50.09   15

Event 3  Women 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Carolyn         46 FORD-AZ                34.00      30.21   20
  2 Gallagher, Kathy          48 NAM                    33.50      32.08   17
  3 Saad, Victoria            47 CAQM-NM                43.00      39.71   16

Event 3  Women 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jurek, Susan              50 DTAM-AZ                30.50      30.84   20
  2 Dawson-Cook, Susan        50 SBM-AZ                 32.00      31.81   17
  3 Cooney, Huntley           52 Unattached             32.50      33.11   16
  4 Martin, Stephanie         53 FORD-AZ                37.00      33.89   15
  5 Polak, Jeanie             52 FORD-AZ                   NT      37.27   14
  6 Valair, Margaret          54 SBM-AZ                    NT      44.62   13

Event 3  Women 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Mimi               56 CAQM-NM                37.50      35.81   20
  2 Girard, Mikey             59 FORD-AZ                50.50      38.68   17
  3 Shea, Peggy               59 SBM-AZ                    NT      41.90   16
  4 Butler, Terese            55 SBM-AZ                 59.00      45.17   15

Event 3  Women 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Renno, Kathy              60 FORD-AZ                43.00      42.41   20
  2 Speer, Pam                61 SCGM-AZ                49.56      44.76   17
  3 Deshler, Barbara          61 CAQM-NM              1:10.00      57.73   16

Event 3  Women 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Wendy           67 PSC-AZ                 48.86      51.69   20

Event 3  Women 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann            73 SCS-AZ                 40.50      39.92   20

Event 3  Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Takumi          23 PSC-AZ                 30.44      24.48   20
  2 Benson, Stewart           21 FORD-AZ                27.50      26.17   17
  3 Kishi, Patrick            22 FORD-AZ                28.00      26.89   16

Event 3  Men 25-29 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler            29 FORD-AZ                23.50      23.19   20
  2 Will, Christopher         27 CAQM-NM                24.50      23.69   17
  3 Stoughton, Jordan         25 FORD-AZ                28.00      27.18   16

Event 3  Men 30-34 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oo, Aung Sann             31 SDM-AZ                 30.00      26.32   20

Event 3  Men 35-39 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Marc               38 SDM-AZ                 25.60      25.27   20
  2 Ashbeck, Jeff             38 FORD-AZ                26.80      25.81   17

Event 3  Men 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Jesse            40 FORD-AZ                24.00      23.52   20
  2 Thomas, Dan               40 ONEM-AZ                26.95      25.54   17
  3 Newton, Erick             43 SDM-AZ                 29.00      26.71   16
  4 Beaver, Jack              40 PSC-AZ                 29.00      26.74   15

Event 3  Men 45-49 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick         46 MMAC-AZ                25.76      25.82   20
  2 Nicholas, Kent            46 MMAC-AZ                26.90      26.86   17
  3 Gort, Alex                47 Unattached             32.70      30.28   16
  4 Hoffman, Hank             45 SDM-AZ                 40.00      34.33   15

Event 3  Men 50-54 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               53 MMAC-AZ                26.50      25.43   20
  2 Hafner, Paul              52 SDM-AZ                 28.00      26.45   17
  3 Baird, Jeff               53 PSC-AZ                 28.69      27.72   16
  4 Vargas, Daniel            52 Unattached             45.00      28.88   15
  5 Polak, Michael            51 FORD-AZ                33.00      30.54   14
  6 Washburn, John            50 FORD-AZ                31.30      31.27   13
  7 Ladd, Mark                51 CAQM-NM                55.00      35.57   12
  8 Moore, Jey                50 MMAC-AZ                45.00      35.65   11
  9 Wheeler, Bill             52 SDM-AZ                 38.71      38.47    9

Event 3  Men 55-59 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Robert           58 FORD-AZ                28.80      29.06   20
  2 Franks, Michael           55 SLN-AZ                 30.50      29.19   17
  3 Ortiz, Keith              57 CAQM-NM                31.28      29.60   16
  4 Stites, Jim               55 FORD-AZ                   NT      34.06   15
  5 Oppenheimer, Bill         56 YOSA-AZ                50.00      40.30   14

Event 3  Men 60-64 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert            61 CAQM-NM                27.50      27.45   20
  2 Salvatore, Jack           62 PSC-AZ                 30.30      30.61   17
  3 Liotta, Robert            61 PSC-AZ                 31.81      31.44   16
  4 Altfeld, Clifford         61 FORD-AZ                48.84      41.91   15

Event 3  Men 65-69 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Arnold, Jack              65 SBM-AZ                 37.00      33.04   20
  2 Wyles, Buck               66 SBM-AZ                 40.00      46.22   17
  3 Eighmy, Jeffrey           65 SBM-AZ                 47.38      46.88   16

Event 3  Men 70-74 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Richard            72 SCGM-AZ                44.00      39.95   20
  2 Profitt, Steve            72 SBM-AZ                 42.50      43.57   17
  3 Strebig, Stan             70 SBM-AZ                 42.61      50.47   16

Event 3  Men 75-79 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellem, Ray               76 PRES-AZ                46.00      42.50   20

Event 3  Men 80-84 50 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Jack               80 SBM-AZ                 51.45    1:21.04   20

Event 4  Women 30-34 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inboden, Jen              33 FAST-AZ              1:15.02    1:12.86   20
       34.80  1:12.86
  2 Standlee, Becca           31 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    1:26.85   17
       41.79  1:26.85

Event 4  Women 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farsjo, Celestena         35 FORD-AZ              1:04.00    1:03.49   20
       30.88  1:03.49

Event 4  Women 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Teddy             40 CAQM-NM              1:04.03    1:03.62   20
       31.03  1:03.62
  2 Austin, Chris             43 SDM-AZ               3:00.00    2:08.69   17
       59.42  2:08.69

Event 4  Women 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              47 MMAC-AZ                   NT    1:08.61   20
       33.56  1:08.61
  2 Lerew, Teri               47 FORD-AZ              1:16.55    1:13.84   17
       35.41  1:13.84
  3 DeLozier, Anna            49 Unattached           1:16.00    1:15.23   16
       36.41  1:15.23
  4 Crosby, April             49 FORD-AZ                   NT    2:04.65   15
       56.43  2:04.65

Event 4  Women 55-59 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               57 SDM-AZ               1:30.00    1:20.27   20
       38.20  1:20.27
  2 Surdoval, Nancy           59 FORD-AZ              1:30.00    1:24.38   17
       40.39  1:24.38
  3 Shea, Peggy               59 SBM-AZ               1:35.00    1:37.53   16
       47.81  1:37.53
  4 Howard, Joyce             57 SBM-AZ               1:58.00    2:07.00   15

Event 4  Women 60-64 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          63 SDM-AZ               1:25.00    1:21.26   20
       39.47  1:21.26
  2 Mitchell, Lucy            64 FORD-AZ              1:38.00    1:39.04   17
  3 Simon, Lynn               62 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    1:54.91   16
       55.63  1:54.91

Event 4  Women 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stigers, Penny            66 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    1:58.70   20
       59.06  1:58.70

Event 4  Women 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Corinna          72 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    1:39.56   20
       47.89  1:39.56
  2 Miller, Jan               74 Unattached           1:58.00    1:48.55   17
       53.13  1:48.55
  3 Fritz, Jill               72 SBM-AZ               1:47.98    1:59.06   16
  4 Tewksbury, Patricia       72 SBM-AZ               2:30.00    2:14.89   15
     1:05.24  2:14.89
  5 Henley, M. Elizabeth      71 SBM-AZ               2:30.00    2:26.71   14
  6 Schulz, Beverly           70 SBM-AZ                    NT    2:50.07   13
     1:23.67  2:50.07

Event 4  Women 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              76 FORD-AZ              2:48.00    2:24.98   20
     1:08.54  2:24.98

Event 4  Women 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Listug, Mary              81 SBM-AZ               3:03.00    3:09.74   20
     1:34.17  3:09.74

Event 4  Women 95-99 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Mary Anne         98 SBM-AZ                    NT    4:04.78   20
     2:00.30  4:04.78

Event 4  Men 18-24 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Takumi          23 PSC-AZ               1:01.44      59.11   20
       28.35    59.11

Event 4  Men 25-29 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Will, Christopher         27 CAQM-NM                54.99      54.00   20
       26.34    54.00
  2 Smith, Gordon             27 MMAC-AZ                59.00      57.51   17
       27.90    57.51

Event 4  Men 35-39 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            39 PSC-AZ                 53.00      52.73   20
       25.43    52.73
  2 Gaylord, Edward           39 CAQM-NM                58.77    1:00.62   17
       29.28  1:00.62
  3 Peterson, John            35 SBM-AZ               1:45.00    1:06.72   16
       32.27  1:06.72

Event 4  Men 40-44 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gillilan, William         41 CAQM-NM              1:03.00    1:10.90   20
       34.46  1:10.90

Event 4  Men 45-49 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt             45 SWS-AZ                 57.92      58.18   20
       28.68    58.18
  2 Everett, Douglas          49 FORD-AZ              1:35.00    1:35.92   17
       47.87  1:35.92

Event 4  Men 50-54 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott              54 FORD-AZ              1:01.50    1:03.02   20
       31.44  1:03.02

Event 4  Men 65-69 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Doug            66 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:13.16   20
       35.74  1:13.16
  2 Thompson, Ed              66 SBM-AZ               1:50.00    1:54.15   17
       55.27  1:54.15
  3 Shea, Robert              65 SBM-AZ               2:20.00    2:19.43   16
     1:05.59  2:19.43

Event 4  Men 70-74 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Richard            72 SCGM-AZ              1:28.00    1:20.40   20
       40.94  1:20.40
  2 Pierce, Ted               70 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    1:35.21   17
       46.09  1:35.21
  3 Duringer, Richard         72 Unattached                NT    1:38.34   16
       43.21  1:38.34
  4 Deats, Barry              72 SBM-AZ               1:39.00    1:40.60   15
       47.30  1:40.60
  5 Kershaw, Leonard          71 SBM-AZ               2:10.00    2:06.81   14
     1:02.61  2:06.81
  6 Hahm, Martin              71 PSC-AZ               2:11.11    2:09.87   13
     1:04.65  2:09.87

Event 4  Men 75-79 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Glenn          79 SBM-AZ               1:48.55    1:50.22   20
       51.28  1:50.22
  2 Peterson, Glen            75 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    1:54.02   17
       54.12  1:54.02

Event 4  Men 80-84 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob               83 Unattached           1:32.00    1:31.45   20
       44.50  1:31.45

Event 5  Women 18-24 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bielek, Kacey             22 CAQM-NM              3:45.00    3:27.77   20
       48.14  1:40.11  2:34.31  3:27.77

Event 5  Women 30-34 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marion             30 MMAC-AZ              2:40.00    2:38.98   20
       36.43  1:16.74  1:56.36  2:38.98
  2 Clark, Emily              30 CAQM-NM              3:30.00    3:11.06   17
       40.16  1:26.25  2:17.91  3:11.06

Event 5  Women 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel              44 MMAC-AZ              2:32.56    2:33.05   20
       35.40  1:14.86  1:53.59  2:33.05
  2 Johnson, Sarah            43 FORD-AZ                   NT    3:07.19   17
       40.24  1:26.75  2:19.33  3:07.19

Event 5  Women 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan        50 SBM-AZ               2:57.00    2:56.76   20
       40.80  1:26.42  2:12.16  2:56.76
  2 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   50 PSC-AZ               3:20.00    3:18.71   17
       44.92  1:34.83  2:26.78  3:18.71
  3 Reingruber, Tracy         50 SBM-AZ                    NT    4:04.39   16
       54.22  1:55.34  3:00.99  4:04.39
 -- Wang, Karen               50 SBM-AZ                    NT         DQ
       55.08  2:02.20  3:10.95       DQ

Event 5  Women 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ketterer, Sue             58 SCS-AZ               3:46.93    3:47.15   20
       53.64  1:52.15  2:51.15  3:47.15

Event 5  Women 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Pam                61 SCGM-AZ              3:56.20    3:53.45   20
       54.70  1:54.29  2:56.87  3:53.45
  2 Deshler, Barbara          61 CAQM-NM              4:40.00    4:10.98   17
       55.10  1:59.92  3:05.00  4:10.98

Event 5  Women 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gillies, Judy             65 FORD-AZ              3:55.28    3:53.57   20
       52.67  1:51.43  2:52.67  3:53.57
  2 Weinberg, Wendy           67 PSC-AZ               4:06.44    4:11.26   17
       55.87  2:01.21  3:07.20  4:11.26

Event 5  Women 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Corinna          72 SBM-AZ               4:00.00    3:50.07   20
       53.04  1:49.91  2:50.02  3:50.07
  2 Miller, Jan               74 Unattached           4:10.00    4:10.21   17
       59.04  2:02.87  3:07.29  4:10.21

Event 5  Women 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Kristin            75 SLN-AZ               4:15.00    4:05.23   20
       53.64  1:57.27  3:02.58  4:05.23
  2 Winn, Martha              76 SBM-AZ               6:18.53    6:51.67   17
     1:35.61  6:51.67

Event 5  Men 25-29 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swick, John               29 SDM-AZ               2:19.49    2:30.92   20
       33.53  1:11.93  1:51.10  2:30.92

Event 5  Men 35-39 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashbeck, Jeff             38 FORD-AZ              2:24.50    2:20.15   20
       31.97  1:08.28  1:44.89  2:20.15

Event 5  Men 40-44 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Peter              43 CAQM-NM              2:39.00    2:36.46   20
       35.54  1:15.61  1:56.06  2:36.46

Event 5  Men 50-54 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Daniel            52 Unattached           2:30.00    2:34.58   20
       33.82  1:12.42  1:53.38  2:34.58
  2 Evans, Dave               52 SDM-AZ               2:27.15    2:40.24   17
       34.69  1:15.72  1:57.55  2:40.24
  3 Baird, Jeff               53 PSC-AZ               2:40.69    2:43.63   16
       35.68  1:16.46  1:59.32  2:43.63
  4 Ladd, Mark                51 CAQM-NM              3:25.30    3:23.21   15
       46.43  1:37.49  2:30.95  3:23.21

Event 5  Men 55-59 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Keith              57 CAQM-NM              2:51.26    2:44.10   20
       38.23  1:19.10  2:01.62  2:44.10
  2 Tarajcak, Dan             58 PSC-AZ               4:20.12    3:01.89   17
       39.15  1:24.87  2:14.23  3:01.89

Event 5  Men 60-64 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Jack             62 SBM-AZ               3:50.00    3:34.51   20
       46.58  1:38.56  2:30.22  3:34.51
  2 Taylor, David             64 SBM-AZ               3:40.00    3:37.21   17
       48.77  1:43.68  2:40.68  3:37.21

Event 5  Men 65-69 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Doug            66 SBM-AZ               2:50.00    2:39.60   20
       36.39  1:17.22  1:58.59  2:39.60
  2 Wyles, Buck               66 SBM-AZ               3:30.00    4:01.85   17
       53.31  1:53.93  2:57.64  4:01.85

Event 5  Men 70-74 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Joseph             73 METR-MR              3:45.00    3:36.70   20
       47.52  1:42.26  2:37.74  3:36.70
  2 Hahm, Martin              71 PSC-AZ               4:22.44    4:19.65   17
     1:03.39  2:10.59  3:16.69  4:19.65
  3 Waechter, Michael         74 SBM-AZ                    NT    6:25.69   16
     1:17.45  2:51.89  4:31.83  6:25.69

Event 5  Men 75-79 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellem, Ray               76 PRES-AZ              3:40.00    3:41.57   20
       49.57  1:47.32  2:43.81  3:41.57
  2 Brabson, Win              77 SBM-AZ               4:10.00    4:38.28   17
       57.42  2:12.49  3:29.42  4:38.28
 -- Peter, Harold             78 SBM-AZ               4:10.00         DQ
       56.18  2:02.14  3:14.89       DQ

Event 5  Men 80-84 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Thomas            82 SCS-AZ               4:08.25    4:19.98   20
       54.07  2:02.12  3:13.01  4:19.98
  2 Price, Richard            81 SBM-AZ                    NT    4:21.99   17
     1:00.84  2:05.73  3:13.03  4:21.99

Event 6  Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Katy              21 SDM-AZ                 27.10      27.52   20
  2 Bielek, Kacey             22 CAQM-NM                37.00      33.31   17

Event 6  Women 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mozdzen, Michelle         27 FORD-AZ                25.78      25.51   20
  2 Morrison, Erin            25 FORD-AZ                26.43      25.66   17
  3 Urbatchka, Lindsey        29 MMAC-AZ                   NT      26.10   16
  4 Schneider, Leah           28 SDM-AZ                 31.00      27.28   15
  5 Pranke, Bridget           28 FORD-AZ                31.13      30.12   14

Event 6  Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vorrasi, Catherine        30 SBM-AZ                 26.00      26.22   20
  2 Smith, Marion             30 MMAC-AZ                28.00      26.46   17
  3 Clark, Emily              30 CAQM-NM                29.00      29.36   16
  4 Eddy, Christina           31 FORD-AZ                34.00      30.49   15
  5 Profitt, Rachel           34 SBM-AZ                 40.00      30.69   14
  6 Peterson, Sarah           31 SBM-AZ                 36.00      31.16   13
  7 Standlee, Becca           31 SBM-AZ                 39.00      32.00   12

Event 6  Women 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farsjo, Celestena         35 FORD-AZ                25.30      25.09   20
  2 Swingle, Kristen          36 FORD-AZ                29.50      29.09   17

Event 6  Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Teddy             40 CAQM-NM                25.60      25.45   20
  2 Johnson, Sarah            43 FORD-AZ                31.50      28.91   17
  3 Cluck, Jennifer           41 YOSA-AZ                35.00      33.22   16
  4 Vega, Pamela              40 SDM-AZ                 45.00      38.57   15
  5 Austin, Chris             43 SDM-AZ               1:00.00      45.88   14

Event 6  Women 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Carolyn         46 FORD-AZ                28.00      26.76   20
  2 Gallagher, Kathy          48 NAM                    28.50      27.25   17
  3 Smith, Laura              47 MMAC-AZ                   NT      28.52   16
  4 Major, Becki              49 FORD-AZ                28.99      28.58   15
  5 Collier, Randie           45 SLN-AZ                 35.35      33.85   14
  6 Saad, Victoria            47 CAQM-NM                35.00      33.95   13
  7 Crosby, April             49 FORD-AZ                35.77      38.05   12

Event 6  Women 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooney, Huntley           52 Unattached             29.90      28.95   20
  2 Polak, Jeanie             52 FORD-AZ                   NT      30.37   17
  3 Hussey, June              51 SLN-AZ                 30.00      30.70   16
  4 Campbell, Carolyn         54 FORD-AZ                39.00      35.12   15
  5 Valair, Margaret          54 SBM-AZ                    NT      35.24   14
  6 Fore, Leslie              51 SBM-AZ                 50.00      40.92   13
  7 Reingruber, Tracy         50 SBM-AZ                 50.00      45.37   12
  8 Wang, Karen               50 SBM-AZ               1:00.00      48.00   11

Event 6  Women 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Mimi               56 CAQM-NM                29.97      29.69   20
  2 Girard, Mikey             59 FORD-AZ                30.50      30.55   17
  3 James, Katy               57 SDM-AZ                 33.00      31.63   16
  4 Shea, Peggy               59 SBM-AZ                 34.00      34.15   15
  5 Ryan, Liz                 57 SLN-AZ                 35.00      36.42   14
  6 Butler, Terese            55 SBM-AZ                 36.00      37.25   13
  7 Howard, Joyce             57 SBM-AZ                 39.00      40.01   12
  8 Breen, Deberah            58 SBM-AZ                 42.00      40.33   11

Event 6  Women 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          63 SDM-AZ                 30.50      29.41   20
  2 Renno, Kathy              60 FORD-AZ                36.00      34.94   17
  3 Deshler, Barbara          61 CAQM-NM                44.00      41.14   16

Event 6  Women 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stigers, Penny            66 SBM-AZ                 45.00      43.42   20
  2 Pierce, Joan              67 SBM-AZ                 54.00      48.44   17

Event 6  Women 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann            73 SCS-AZ                 36.72      36.60   20
  2 Fritz, Jill               72 SBM-AZ                 40.10      43.82   17
  3 Tewksbury, Patricia       72 SBM-AZ               1:00.00      53.10   16
  4 Schulz, Beverly           70 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:02.88   15

Event 6  Women 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              76 FORD-AZ                58.00      54.38   20
  2 Pepek, Nancy              76 SBM-AZ               1:30.00    1:18.46   17
  3 Winn, Martha              76 SBM-AZ               1:09.43    1:23.07   16

Event 6  Women 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Listug, Mary              81 SBM-AZ               1:15.00    1:21.81   20

Event 6  Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Takumi          23 PSC-AZ                 28.44      23.78   20
  2 Kishi, Patrick            22 FORD-AZ                25.00      24.40   17

Event 6  Men 25-29 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler            29 FORD-AZ                21.50      21.12   20
  2 Will, Christopher         27 CAQM-NM                22.99      21.52   17
  3 Buehner, Garrett          27 YOSA-AZ                25.00      24.17   15.5
  3 Stoughton, Jordan         25 FORD-AZ                24.50      24.17   15.5

Event 6  Men 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oo, Aung Sann             31 SDM-AZ                 28.00      24.48   20

Event 6  Men 35-39 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Marc               38 SDM-AZ                 23.44      23.19   20
  2 Gaylord, Edward           39 CAQM-NM                25.23      23.87   17
  3 Peterson, John            35 SBM-AZ                 37.00      25.54   16

Event 6  Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Jesse            40 FORD-AZ                21.96      21.51   20
  2 Thomas, Dan               40 ONEM-AZ                24.12      23.70   17
  3 Gillilan, William         41 CAQM-NM                24.25      23.77   16
  4 Steen, Peter              43 CAQM-NM                24.15      23.89   15
  5 Beaver, Jack              40 PSC-AZ                 24.99      24.53   14
  6 Newton, Erick             43 SDM-AZ                 27.00      24.59   13
  7 Sanders, Michael          40 ONEM-AZ                28.13      26.16   12

Event 6  Men 45-49 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBiase, Terry            48 SDM-AZ                 23.00      22.89   20
  2 Brundage, Patrick         46 MMAC-AZ                24.24      23.79   17
  3 Poleo, Tony               47 MMAC-AZ                24.64      23.89   15.5
  3 Nicholas, Kent            46 MMAC-AZ                24.50      23.89   15.5
  5 Herrmann, Mark            45 YOSA-AZ                26.50      25.72   14
  6 Gort, Alex                47 Unattached             28.40      27.34   13
  7 Hoffman, Hank             45 SDM-AZ                 34.00      30.45   12

Event 6  Men 50-54 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               53 MMAC-AZ                24.50      23.70   20
  2 Hafner, Paul              52 SDM-AZ                 24.00      23.71   17
  3 Polak, Michael            51 FORD-AZ                25.50      26.47   16
  4 Moore, Jey                50 MMAC-AZ                31.00      27.71   15
  5 Keleher, William          50 CAQM-NM                29.99      27.78   14
  6 Washburn, John            50 FORD-AZ                28.20      28.01   13
  7 Rodriguez, Rick           54 SBM-AZ                 29.00      29.39   12
  8 Baird, Jeff               53 PSC-AZ                 27.69      29.75   11
  9 Wheeler, Bill             52 SDM-AZ                 36.10      33.25    9
 10 Ziarnik, William          51 YOSA-AZ                34.00      33.76    7

Event 6  Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               58 FORD-AZ                24.12      23.81   20
  2 Franks, Michael           55 SLN-AZ                 27.00      26.51   17
  3 Oppenheimer, Bill         56 YOSA-AZ                31.00      27.32   16
  4 Uhlir, Donald             55 FORD-AZ                35.00      28.76   15
  5 Ferko, Christopher        55 SBM-AZ                 31.00      33.13   14

Event 6  Men 60-64 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert            61 CAQM-NM                24.50      24.26   20
  2 Salvatore, Jack           62 PSC-AZ                 27.50      28.47   17
  3 Allison, Jack             62 SBM-AZ                 29.00      30.98   16
  4 Liotta, Robert            61 PSC-AZ                 30.77      31.10   15
  5 Altfeld, Clifford         61 FORD-AZ                37.00      35.41   14
  6 White, Steve              64 SBM-AZ                 50.00      42.12   13

Event 6  Men 65-69 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Larry             65 FORD-AZ                27.31      27.08   20
  2 Arnold, Jack              65 SBM-AZ                 32.00      29.55   17
  3 Schifani, William         65 CAQM-NM                35.00      31.79   16
  4 Bailey, Hop               65 SBM-AZ                 33.00      31.96   15
  5 Wyles, Buck               66 SBM-AZ                 33.00      34.88   14
  6 Oswald, Jim               65 SBM-AZ                    NT      35.25   13
  7 Eighmy, Jeffrey           65 SBM-AZ                 33.90      36.73   12
  8 Snyder, Edward            69 SBM-AZ                 34.00      40.49   11
  9 Shea, Robert              65 SBM-AZ                 50.00      41.75    9

Event 6  Men 70-74 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Joseph             73 METR-MR                33.00      32.30   20
  2 LeRoy, Richard            72 SCGM-AZ                32.00      33.12   17
  3 Deats, Barry              72 SBM-AZ                 36.00      34.32   16
  4 Profitt, Steve            72 SBM-AZ                 37.00      36.52   15

Event 6  Men 75-79 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Worth, Al                 77 SBM-AZ                 30.32      29.40   20
  2 Tewksbury, Glenn          79 SBM-AZ                 36.86      36.88   17
  3 Peterson, Glen            75 SBM-AZ                 40.00      38.82   16

Event 6  Men 80-84 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Jack               80 SBM-AZ                 38.10      40.81   20

Event 6  Men 95-99 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Klein, Fred               96 SBM-AZ               1:10.00    1:11.06   20

Event 7  Women 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hodson, Katy              21 SDM-AZ               1:05.35    1:06.64   20
       30.64  1:06.64

Event 7  Women 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Urbatchka, Lindsey        29 MMAC-AZ                59.88    1:00.22   20
       27.89  1:00.22
  2 Mozdzen, Michelle         27 FORD-AZ              1:03.55    1:00.33   17
       28.16  1:00.33
  3 Schneider, Leah           28 SDM-AZ               1:09.00    1:06.95   16
       30.69  1:06.95
  4 Morrison, Erin            25 FORD-AZ              1:14.17    1:11.52   15
       33.19  1:11.52

Event 7  Women 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel              44 MMAC-AZ              1:02.17    1:02.81   20
       29.80  1:02.81
  2 Schafer, Tricia           43 PSC-AZ               1:55.60    1:54.75   17
       55.24  1:54.75

Event 7  Women 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Nancy              46 FAST-AZ                   NT    1:40.39   20
       44.93  1:40.39

Event 7  Women 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jurek, Susan              50 DTAM-AZ              1:12.50    1:11.47   20
       32.20  1:11.47
  2 Dawson-Cook, Susan        50 SBM-AZ               1:15.00    1:16.64   17
       36.89  1:16.64
  3 Martin, Stephanie         53 FORD-AZ              1:25.00    1:18.15   16
       37.16  1:18.15
  4 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   50 PSC-AZ               1:34.99    1:36.39   15

Event 7  Women 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Lucy            64 FORD-AZ              1:45.00    1:45.31   20

Event 7  Women 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Wendy           67 PSC-AZ               1:57.69    2:05.25   20
       58.66  2:05.25

Event 7  Women 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann            73 SCS-AZ               1:42.31    1:39.76   20
       46.85  1:39.76

Event 7  Men 18-24 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Benson, Stewart           21 FORD-AZ                59.00      59.80   20
       27.84    59.80

Event 7  Men 25-29 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Will, Christopher         27 CAQM-NM                54.99      52.67   20
       24.40    52.67
  2 Smith, Gordon             27 MMAC-AZ                58.00      56.78   17
       26.57    56.78

Event 7  Men 35-39 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashbeck, Jeff             38 FORD-AZ                58.25      56.81   20
       27.03    56.81
  2 Valle, Marc               38 SDM-AZ                 56.67      57.55   17
       27.16    57.55

Event 7  Men 40-44 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Patrick           44 Unattached           1:05.00      59.63   20
       28.59    59.63
  2 Beaver, Jack              40 PSC-AZ               1:05.00    1:01.18   17
       28.76  1:01.18

Event 7  Men 45-49 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBiase, Terry            48 SDM-AZ                 53.50      54.31   20
       25.82    54.31
  2 Hoffman, Hank             45 SDM-AZ               1:30.00    1:25.25   17
       40.32  1:25.25

Event 7  Men 50-54 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Paul              52 SDM-AZ                 58.90      58.95   20
       27.72    58.95
  2 Vargas, Daniel            52 Unattached           1:03.00    1:04.13   17
       29.53  1:04.13
  3 Lanning, Bob              52 FORD-AZ              1:07.00    1:08.52   16
       31.96  1:08.52

Event 7  Men 55-59 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Robert           58 FORD-AZ              1:02.90    1:04.77   20
       30.45  1:04.77
  2 Cahoon, Bradley           57 MMAC-AZ                   NT    1:05.91   17
       31.15  1:05.91
  3 Ortiz, Keith              57 CAQM-NM              1:08.97    1:10.00   16
       33.40  1:10.00
  4 Tarajcak, Dan             58 PSC-AZ               1:35.05    1:16.19   15
       34.39  1:16.19

Event 7  Men 60-64 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Salvatore, Jack           62 PSC-AZ               1:10.50    1:16.47   20
       36.67  1:16.47

Event 7  Men 65-69 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Eighmy, Jeffrey           65 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    1:47.72   20
       49.31  1:47.72

Event 7  Men 70-74 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Joseph             73 METR-MR              1:35.00    1:39.25   20
       48.21  1:39.25
  2 Hahm, Martin              71 PSC-AZ               2:11.11    2:02.49   17
     1:01.24  2:02.49

Event 7  Men 75-79 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellem, Ray               76 PRES-AZ              2:00.00    1:48.12   20
       50.44  1:48.12

Event 8  Women 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goede, Rachel             29 SDM-AZ                 42.62      40.28   20

Event 8  Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inboden, Jen              33 FAST-AZ                33.90      32.81   20
  2 Eddy, Christina           31 FORD-AZ                41.00      36.37   17
  3 Clark, Emily              30 CAQM-NM                40.00      36.76   16
  4 Profitt, Rachel           34 SBM-AZ                 42.00      36.85   15
  5 Standlee, Becca           31 SBM-AZ                 49.50      38.46   14
  6 Peterson, Sarah           31 SBM-AZ                    NT      38.85   13

Event 8  Women 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farsjo, Celestena         35 FORD-AZ                29.50      29.88   20
  2 Buffett, Patty            39 CAQM-NM                35.00      31.82   17

Event 8  Women 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Teddy             40 CAQM-NM                29.10      29.32   20
  2 Rankin, Maureen           42 PSC-AZ                 34.42      33.28   17
  3 Cluck, Jennifer           41 YOSA-AZ                42.00      40.41   16
  4 Austin, Chris             43 SDM-AZ               1:10.00      53.74   15

Event 8  Women 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Laura              47 MMAC-AZ                   NT      32.64   20
  2 Lerew, Teri               47 FORD-AZ                35.05      34.14   17
  3 DeLozier, Anna            49 Unattached             35.37      34.93   16
  4 Crosby, April             49 FORD-AZ                   NT      52.85   15

Event 8  Women 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fore, Leslie              51 SBM-AZ               1:05.00      58.48   20

Event 8  Women 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               57 SDM-AZ                 37.00      35.24   20
  2 Surdoval, Nancy           59 FORD-AZ                40.00      38.14   17
  3 Shea, Peggy               59 SBM-AZ                 43.00      43.07   16
  4 Breen, Deberah            58 SBM-AZ                    NT      56.89   15

Event 8  Women 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          63 SDM-AZ                 39.50      36.51   20
  2 Speer, Pam                61 SCGM-AZ                48.23      49.22   17
  3 Simon, Lynn               62 SBM-AZ                 58.00      50.96   16
  4 Deshler, Barbara          61 CAQM-NM              1:05.00      53.84   15

Event 8  Women 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stigers, Penny            66 SBM-AZ                 55.00      53.47   20
  2 Pierce, Joan              67 SBM-AZ               1:10.00      55.78   17

Event 8  Women 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann            73 SCS-AZ                 51.47      49.23   20
  2 Fritz, Jill               72 SBM-AZ                 48.44      53.78   17
  3 Tewksbury, Patricia       72 SBM-AZ               1:05.00    1:00.34   16
  4 Henley, M. Elizabeth      71 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:09.75   15
  5 Schulz, Beverly           70 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:11.73   14

Event 8  Women 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              76 FORD-AZ              1:06.00    1:04.69   20
  2 Pepek, Nancy              76 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    1:32.92   17

Event 8  Women 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Listug, Mary              81 SBM-AZ               1:18.00    1:24.09   20

Event 8  Women 95-99 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Mary Anne         98 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:55.05   20

Event 8  Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Takumi          23 PSC-AZ                 29.44      26.76   20
  2 Kishi, Patrick            22 FORD-AZ                29.00      29.66   17
  3 Benson, Stewart           21 FORD-AZ                30.00      30.93   16

Event 8  Men 25-29 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Gordon             27 MMAC-AZ                27.00      27.11   20
  2 Stoughton, Jordan         25 FORD-AZ                   NT      35.20   17

Event 8  Men 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oo, Aung Sann             31 SDM-AZ                 31.00      27.90   20

Event 8  Men 35-39 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, John            35 SBM-AZ                 44.00      30.24   20

Event 8  Men 40-44 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Dan               40 ONEM-AZ                29.18      27.62   20
  2 Gillilan, William         41 CAQM-NM                29.00      28.79   17
  3 Melnick, Jesse            40 FORD-AZ                   NT      29.35   16
  4 Steen, Peter              43 CAQM-NM                30.50      30.74   15

Event 8  Men 45-49 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt             45 SWS-AZ                 27.92      27.38   20
  2 Brundage, Patrick         46 MMAC-AZ                28.36      28.37   17
  3 Everett, Douglas          49 FORD-AZ                45.00      43.55   16
  4 Hoffman, Hank             45 SDM-AZ                 50.00      46.42   15

Event 8  Men 50-54 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Paul               53 MMAC-AZ                30.00      28.44   20
  2 Shake, Scott              54 FORD-AZ                29.00      28.69   17
  3 Washburn, John            50 FORD-AZ                43.00      36.67   16
  4 Wheeler, Bill             52 SDM-AZ                 47.89      40.74   15
  5 Ladd, Mark                51 CAQM-NM              1:00.00      49.19   14

Event 8  Men 55-59 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Uhlir, Donald             55 FORD-AZ                45.00      37.28   20
  2 Oppenheimer, Bill         56 YOSA-AZ                50.00      39.07   17

Event 8  Men 60-64 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert            61 CAQM-NM                30.00      29.50   20
  2 Liotta, Robert            61 PSC-AZ                 36.80      36.48   17
  3 Altfeld, Clifford         61 FORD-AZ                51.30      45.45   16

Event 8  Men 65-69 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Doug            66 SBM-AZ                 35.00      32.94   20
  2 Arnold, Jack              65 SBM-AZ                 40.00      38.71   17
  3 Thompson, Ed              66 SBM-AZ                 45.00      44.06   16
  4 Shea, Robert              65 SBM-AZ               1:00.00      57.91   15

Event 8  Men 70-74 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Deats, Barry              72 SBM-AZ                 44.00      40.81   20
  2 Duringer, Richard         72 Unattached                NT      42.91   17
  3 Pierce, Ted               70 SBM-AZ                    NT      43.13   16
  4 Profitt, Steve            72 SBM-AZ                 55.00      46.92   15
  5 Kershaw, Leonard          71 SBM-AZ               1:00.00      56.96   14

Event 8  Men 75-79 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Glenn          79 SBM-AZ                 48.81      47.48   20
  2 Peterson, Glen            75 SBM-AZ                 55.00      52.81   17

Event 8  Men 80-84 50 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob               83 Unattached             44.00      42.95   20

Event 9  Women 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Erin            25 FORD-AZ              2:04.08    2:05.38   20
       29.50  1:01.73  1:33.62  2:05.38
  2 Schneider, Leah           28 SDM-AZ               2:10.00    2:11.08   17
       30.33  1:03.43  1:37.40  2:11.08
  3 Pranke, Bridget           28 FORD-AZ              2:19.00    2:14.41   16
       31.66  1:05.68  1:40.33  2:14.41

Event 9  Women 30-34 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herf, Lindsay             33 PSC-AZ               2:10.00    2:10.96   20
       30.31  1:03.59  1:37.80  2:10.96
  2 Vorrasi, Catherine        30 SBM-AZ                    NT    2:16.87   17
       29.59  1:03.68  1:40.41  2:16.87
  3 Inboden, Jen              33 FAST-AZ              2:28.22    2:22.72   16
       32.53  1:08.54  1:46.41  2:22.72
  4 Eddy, Christina           31 FORD-AZ              2:33.00    2:28.78   15
       34.43  1:11.43  1:49.99  2:28.78
  5 Profitt, Rachel           34 SBM-AZ               3:00.00    2:31.76   14
       34.97  1:13.62  1:53.40  2:31.76

Event 9  Women 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farsjo, Celestena         35 FORD-AZ              2:08.00    2:10.43   20
       30.08  1:02.96  1:36.67  2:10.43
  2 Swingle, Kristen          36 FORD-AZ              2:21.00    2:18.35   17
       32.56  1:07.45  1:43.15  2:18.35
  3 Buffett, Patty            39 CAQM-NM              2:20.00    2:20.23   16
       32.47  1:08.98  1:45.00  2:20.23

Event 9  Women 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Johnson, Sarah            43 FORD-AZ              2:35.00    2:27.38   20
       32.45  1:09.56  1:48.58  2:27.38
  2 Schafer, Tricia           43 PSC-AZ               3:00.90    3:08.76   17
       44.29  1:32.60  2:21.39  3:08.76
  3 Austin, Chris             43 SDM-AZ               4:30.00    4:10.43   16
       54.29  1:59.61  3:07.18  4:10.43

Event 9  Women 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Carolyn         46 FORD-AZ              2:12.00    2:05.72   20
       29.93  1:02.02  1:34.28  2:05.72
  2 Gallagher, Kathy          48 NAM                  2:15.00    2:09.62   17
       31.35  1:05.01  1:38.20  2:09.62
  3 Major, Becki              49 FORD-AZ              2:15.99    2:19.34   16
       32.17  1:06.86  1:43.61  2:19.34
  4 Saad, Victoria            47 CAQM-NM              2:50.00    2:47.34   15
       38.16  1:20.52  2:05.12  2:47.34
  5 Smith, Nancy              46 FAST-AZ              3:15.00    3:02.52   14
       37.45  1:22.37  2:12.97  3:02.52

Event 9  Women 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan        50 SBM-AZ               2:21.00    2:20.83   20
       33.39  1:09.23  1:45.57  2:20.83
  2 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   50 PSC-AZ               2:40.31    2:35.90   17
       35.24  1:14.64  1:55.30  2:35.90
  3 Valair, Margaret          54 SBM-AZ                    NT    3:03.49   16
       39.43  1:25.73  2:15.42  3:03.49
  4 Ladd, Maria               51 CAQM-NM              3:10.00    3:09.17   15
       42.98  1:31.79  2:21.40  3:09.17
  5 Gallardo, Muffie          52 YOSA-AZ              3:30.00    3:19.09   14
       44.21  1:34.32  2:26.56  3:19.09

Event 9  Women 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Mimi               56 CAQM-NM              2:24.30    2:28.46   20
       33.82  1:11.18  1:49.86  2:28.46
  2 Girard, Mikey             59 FORD-AZ              3:15.00    2:49.62   17
       40.14  1:24.74  2:09.66  2:49.62
  3 Ketterer, Sue             58 SCS-AZ               3:00.67    3:01.92   16
       42.49  1:29.35  2:17.63  3:01.92
  4 Butler, Terese            55 SBM-AZ               3:45.00    3:14.21   15
       41.92  1:31.31  2:23.57  3:14.21
  5 Breen, Deberah            58 SBM-AZ               3:10.00    3:31.03   14
       48.93  1:44.42  2:40.01  3:31.03
  6 Howard, Joyce             57 SBM-AZ               3:20.00    3:33.14   13
       46.23  1:39.51  2:38.52  3:33.14

Event 9  Women 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          63 SDM-AZ               2:40.00    2:35.75   20
       34.04  1:13.79  1:54.56  2:35.75
  2 Mitchell, Lucy            64 FORD-AZ              3:15.00    3:03.63   17
       42.03  1:28.46  2:16.25  3:03.63
  3 Renno, Kathy              60 FORD-AZ              3:05.00    3:08.28   16
       41.02  1:28.68  2:19.47  3:08.28
  4 Simon, Lynn               62 SBM-AZ               3:30.00    3:50.78   15
       44.87  1:40.44  2:47.37  3:50.78

Event 9  Women 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gillies, Judy             65 FORD-AZ              2:58.00    2:53.36   20
       40.24  1:24.17  2:09.21  2:53.36
  2 Stigers, Penny            66 SBM-AZ               3:50.00    3:41.90   17
       51.20  1:47.59  2:44.95  3:41.90
  3 Wagner, Diane             65 SBM-AZ               4:00.00    4:17.82   16
     1:00.52  2:06.65  3:12.90  4:17.82

Event 9  Women 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Corinna          72 SBM-AZ               3:50.00    3:37.26   20
       46.46  1:41.92  2:40.54  3:37.26
  2 Henley, M. Elizabeth      71 SBM-AZ               4:28.00    4:34.80   17
     1:03.93  2:14.12  3:24.75  4:34.80

Event 9  Women 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              76 FORD-AZ              4:50.00    5:15.06   20
     1:03.66  3:44.75  4:59.19  5:15.06

Event 9  Men 25-29 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swick, John               29 SDM-AZ               1:50.38    1:58.49   20
       27.42    57.42  1:28.54  1:58.49
  2 Stoughton, Jordan         25 FORD-AZ                   NT    2:01.83   17
       26.89    57.25  1:28.98  2:01.83
  3 Buehner, Garrett          27 YOSA-AZ              2:10.00    2:05.90   16
       29.66  1:01.27  1:33.75  2:05.90

Event 9  Men 35-39 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            39 PSC-AZ               1:48.00    1:45.69   20
       24.28    50.78  1:17.92  1:45.69
  2 Valle, Marc               38 SDM-AZ               1:59.28    1:59.33   17
       27.27    58.33  1:28.73  1:59.33
  3 Peterson, John            35 SBM-AZ               3:00.00    2:29.07   16
       35.31  1:13.11  1:52.27  2:29.07

Event 9  Men 40-44 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Jesse            40 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:55.00   20
       26.33    55.31  1:25.68  1:55.00
  2 Steen, Peter              43 CAQM-NM              1:58.61    1:57.87   17
       27.81    57.60  1:27.93  1:57.87
  3 Beaver, Jack              40 PSC-AZ               2:05.00    2:01.67   16
       28.40    58.83  1:30.13  2:01.67
  4 Newton, Erick             43 SDM-AZ               2:20.00    2:04.52   15
       28.98  1:00.64  1:33.30  2:04.52
  5 Sanders, Michael          40 ONEM-AZ              2:10.00    2:19.62   14
       30.89  1:05.24  1:42.23  2:19.62

Event 9  Men 45-49 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBiase, Terry            48 SDM-AZ               1:49.00    1:48.93   20
       25.53    53.03  1:20.82  1:48.93
  2 Gort, Alex                47 Unattached           2:24.50    2:22.80   17
       33.48  1:09.70  1:46.71  2:22.80

Event 9  Men 50-54 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Paul              52 SDM-AZ               1:57.00    1:55.90   20
       27.08    56.68  1:26.43  1:55.90
  2 Keleher, William          50 CAQM-NM              2:18.00    2:10.92   17
       30.28  1:03.76  1:38.01  2:10.92
  3 Polak, Michael            51 FORD-AZ              2:20.00    2:13.30   16
       32.26  1:05.13  1:39.16  2:13.30
  4 Baird, Jeff               53 PSC-AZ               2:20.69    2:16.45   15
       32.12  1:06.82  1:41.20  2:16.45
  5 Rodriguez, Rick           54 SBM-AZ               2:30.00    2:30.91   14
       34.14  1:11.86  1:52.01  2:30.91

Event 9  Men 55-59 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               58 FORD-AZ              2:01.74    2:02.01   20
       28.59    59.50  1:30.67  2:02.01
  2 Cahoon, Bradley           57 MMAC-AZ              2:09.00    2:10.66   17
       30.33  1:04.42  1:37.77  2:10.66
  3 Uhlir, Donald             55 FORD-AZ              2:30.00    2:19.42   16
       32.43  1:07.52  1:44.17  2:19.42
  4 Stites, Jim               55 FORD-AZ                   NT    2:39.96   15
       37.16  1:17.62  1:58.86  2:39.96
  5 Ferko, Christopher        55 SBM-AZ               3:01.00    3:03.29   14
       36.87  1:20.54  2:10.42  3:03.29

Event 9  Men 60-64 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Jack             62 SBM-AZ               2:30.00    2:40.12   20
       35.99  1:16.25  1:58.74  2:40.12
  2 Taylor, David             64 SBM-AZ               2:55.00    3:00.22   17
       41.08  1:26.54  2:13.61  3:00.22
  3 Altfeld, Clifford         61 FORD-AZ              2:55.00    3:16.32   16
       38.30  1:27.88  2:22.06  3:16.32
  4 White, Steve              64 SBM-AZ               4:00.00    3:58.04   15
       50.16  1:53.12  2:57.29  3:58.04

Event 9  Men 65-69 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Larry             65 FORD-AZ              2:27.00    2:30.08   20
       34.54  1:13.96  1:52.53  2:30.08
  2 Bailey, Hop               65 SBM-AZ               2:42.00    2:38.58   17
       37.57  1:18.71  1:59.77  2:38.58
  3 Schifani, William         65 CAQM-NM              2:45.00    2:52.29   16
       37.86  1:20.89  2:07.09  2:52.29
  4 Eighmy, Jeffrey           65 SBM-AZ               3:00.00    3:04.57   15
       43.32  1:30.38  2:18.07  3:04.57
  5 Wyles, Buck               66 SBM-AZ               3:00.00    3:06.74   14
       41.28  1:28.77  2:19.34  3:06.74
  6 Thompson, Ed              66 SBM-AZ               3:05.00    3:07.43   13
       44.97  1:32.12  2:20.89  3:07.43
  7 Snyder, Edward            69 SBM-AZ               2:40.00    3:16.89   12
       42.36  1:29.59  3:16.89
  8 Lowe, David               65 SBM-AZ               3:40.00    3:54.34   11
       50.41  1:50.05  2:52.36  3:54.34

Event 9  Men 70-74 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Ted               70 SBM-AZ               2:52.00    3:00.81   20
       41.51  1:27.46  2:15.11  3:00.81
  2 Profitt, Steve            72 SBM-AZ               3:16.00    3:08.50   17
       43.01  1:27.73  2:18.18  3:08.50
  3 Strebig, Stan             70 SBM-AZ               3:28.12    3:42.73   16
       44.75  1:40.41  2:43.63  3:42.73
  4 Kershaw, Leonard          71 SBM-AZ               4:00.00    4:01.60   15
       52.81  1:55.04  2:59.01  4:01.60

Event 9  Men 75-79 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Worth, Al                 77 SBM-AZ               2:56.90    2:44.95   20
       39.01  1:21.20  2:04.88  2:44.95
  2 Tewksbury, Glenn          79 SBM-AZ               3:07.63    3:09.63   17
       42.46  1:31.33  2:20.18  3:09.63
  3 Brabson, Win              77 SBM-AZ               3:45.00    3:31.53   16
       49.58  1:49.84  2:48.50  3:31.53

Event 9  Men 80-84 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob               83 Unattached           3:04.00    3:05.53   20
       44.56  1:31.67  2:19.18  3:05.53
  2 Fritz, Jack               80 SBM-AZ               3:30.35    3:48.67   17
       55.48  1:54.74  2:54.70  3:48.67
  3 Price, Richard            81 SBM-AZ                    NT    3:51.83   16
       54.70  1:54.50  2:52.16  3:51.83

Event 9  Men 85-89 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, John               88 SCS-AZ               4:58.07    5:02.23   20
     2:29.84  3:46.26  5:02.23  5:02.23

Event 10  Women 18-24 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bielek, Kacey             22 CAQM-NM              7:30.00    6:24.46   20
       44.41  1:38.20  2:27.24  3:14.89  4:10.34  5:04.62  5:45.30  6:24.46

Event 10  Women 40-44 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel              44 MMAC-AZ              4:52.89    4:59.02   20
       32.67  1:09.19  1:47.70  2:26.73  3:10.22  4:25.41  4:59.02
  2 Schafer, Tricia           43 PSC-AZ               7:24.48    8:44.62   17
       55.88  1:54.06  3:58.47  4:55.48  5:51.22  6:38.85  7:26.63  8:44.62

Event 10  Women 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeLozier, Anna            49 Unattached           5:30.00    5:39.44   20
       38.82  1:22.74  2:05.04  2:47.63  3:34.65  4:23.72  5:02.06  5:39.44
  2 Lerew, Teri               47 FORD-AZ              5:53.94    5:54.67   17
       35.25  1:17.62  2:03.66  2:47.95  3:40.18  4:31.57  5:13.87  5:54.67

Event 10  Women 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polak, Jeanie             52 FORD-AZ                   NT    6:14.64   20
       42.99  1:35.52  2:26.53  3:15.72  4:06.36  4:57.16  5:35.80  6:14.64

Event 10  Women 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               57 SDM-AZ               6:40.00    6:32.64   20
       44.27  1:35.20  2:24.73  3:13.75  4:09.90  5:04.12  5:49.22  6:32.64
  2 Surdoval, Nancy           59 FORD-AZ                   NT    6:52.90   17
       46.38  1:41.17  2:33.37  3:23.62  4:22.11  5:21.02  6:07.94  6:52.90

Event 10  Women 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Jan               74 Unattached           8:10.00    8:23.94   20
       56.29  2:00.76  3:07.73  4:17.52  5:26.21  6:35.12  7:31.59  8:23.94

Event 10  Men 25-29 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swick, John               29 SDM-AZ               4:42.89    4:57.89   20
       32.55  1:10.86  1:49.55  2:30.14  3:11.22  3:53.43  4:26.88  4:57.89

Event 10  Men 35-39 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashbeck, Jeff             38 FORD-AZ              4:35.30    4:34.30   20
       28.98  1:01.59  1:39.44  2:16.36  2:54.52  3:31.80  4:03.69  4:34.30
  2 Gaylord, Edward           39 CAQM-NM              4:40.00    4:37.92   17
       28.46  1:02.66  1:39.13  2:15.02  2:37.71  2:53.58  3:31.97  4:37.92

Event 10  Men 45-49 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Brundage, Patrick         46 MMAC-AZ              4:30.00    4:31.40   20
       30.39  1:03.61  1:38.21  2:13.29  2:52.02  3:30.73  4:01.96  4:31.40
  2 Dickson, Kurt             45 SWS-AZ               4:35.72    4:36.90   17
       28.74  1:01.90  1:36.70  2:10.41  2:54.67  3:38.82  4:08.73  4:36.90

Event 10  Men 50-54 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott              54 FORD-AZ              4:55.00    4:50.40   20
       31.07  1:06.35  1:44.60  2:22.79  3:04.95  3:46.54  4:19.84  4:50.40
  2 Evans, Dave               52 SDM-AZ               4:59.00    5:25.85   17
       35.83  1:15.02  1:55.54  2:36.37  3:23.17  4:08.61  4:48.50  5:25.85
 -- Ladd, Mark                51 CAQM-NM              7:20.00         DQ
       44.91  1:38.00  2:39.78  3:43.51  4:44.40  5:40.78  6:30.33       DQ

Event 10  Men 55-59 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Robert           58 FORD-AZ              5:30.00    5:24.33   20
       32.64  1:09.36  1:53.64  2:38.24  3:25.34  4:11.44  4:48.47  5:24.33
  2 Ortiz, Keith              57 CAQM-NM              5:40.34    5:36.57   17
       35.19  1:15.11  2:03.23  2:50.52  3:36.41  4:11.69  4:27.00  5:36.57
  3 Tarajcak, Dan             58 PSC-AZ               7:52.40    6:23.62   16
       41.49  1:31.66  2:30.94  3:27.56  4:17.98  5:05.71  5:45.34  6:23.62
  4 Stites, Jim               55 FORD-AZ                   NT    6:26.76   15
       40.53  1:26.37  2:18.68  3:09.20  4:02.45  4:58.31  5:42.90  6:26.76

Event 10  Men 60-64 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert            61 CAQM-NM              5:40.00    5:22.42   20
       32.97  1:12.52  1:54.72  2:35.42  3:22.18  4:08.96  4:46.79  5:22.42

Event 10  Men 65-69 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Doug            66 SBM-AZ                    NT    5:27.63   20
       35.71  1:16.72  1:59.76  2:43.85  3:28.81  4:12.36  4:50.76  5:27.63
  2 Winter, Larry             65 FORD-AZ              8:30.00    6:59.46   17
       48.48  1:42.21  2:02.16  2:39.48  3:34.38  4:30.50  5:25.41  6:59.46

Event 10  Men 70-74 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Joseph             73 METR-MR              7:30.00    7:14.41   20
       48.66  1:43.56  2:42.48  3:42.76  4:39.72  5:37.68  6:26.68  7:14.41
  2 LeRoy, Richard            72 SCGM-AZ              7:06.00    7:17.54   17
       47.14  1:44.76  2:38.65  3:31.03  4:36.45  5:40.39  6:31.31  7:17.54
  3 Hahm, Martin              71 PSC-AZ              11:22.44    9:16.69   16
     1:06.39  2:16.23  3:29.30  4:40.43  5:51.94  7:05.07  8:14.44  9:16.69

Event 10  Men 75-79 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellem, Ray               76 PRES-AZ              8:00.00    8:21.90   20
       52.70  1:56.94  3:00.01  4:07.10  5:15.74  6:21.07  7:18.69  8:21.90

Event 11  Women 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:56.28   40
     1) Hodson, Katy W21                2) Schneider, Leah W28
     3) Gleason, Katherine W38          4) Goede, Rachel W29
       27.48    55.53  1:26.68  1:56.28
  2 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  2:35.00    2:27.33   34
     1) Bielek, Kacey W22               2) Deshler, Barbara W61
     3) Ladd, Maria W51                 4) Saad, Victoria W47

Event 11  Women 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:46.99    1:47.22   40
     1) Morrison, Erin W25              2) Mozdzen, Michelle W27
     3) Pranke, Bridget W28             4) Farsjo, Celestena W35
       25.96    52.55  1:21.97  1:47.22
  2 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  1:59.99    1:53.06   34
     1) Buffett, Patty W39              2) Clark, Emily W30
     3) Stern, Mimi W56                 4) Decker, Teddy W40
       28.60    57.91  1:28.20  1:53.06
  3 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:56.15   32
     1) Fazio, Heather W42              2) Herf, Lindsay W33
     3) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda W50     4) Rankin, Maureen W42
       28.21    56.80  1:27.67  1:56.15
  4 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    1:58.30   30
     1) Vorrasi, Catherine W30          2) Standlee, Becca W31
     3) Peterson, Sarah W31             4) Profitt, Rachel W34
       25.55    56.86  1:28.13  1:58.30
  5 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'B'                     2:09.99    2:07.58   28
     1) Johnson, Sarah W43              2) Eddy, Christina W31
     3) Crosby, April W49               4) Swingle, Kristen W36
       25.98  1:01.59  1:37.43  2:07.58

Event 11  Women 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    2:29.36   40
     1) Altman, Christie W63            2) James, Katy W57
     3) Austin, Chris W43               4) Vega, Pamela W40
       33.66  1:15.11  1:58.94  2:29.36

Event 11  Women 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:56.99    1:53.51   40
     1) Duffield, Carolyn W46           2) Black, Bridget W47
     3) Lerew, Teri W47                 4) Major, Becki W49
       27.04    55.95  1:25.22  1:53.51
  2 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'B'                     2:09.99    2:07.05   34
     1) Polak, Jeanie W52               2) Martin, Stephanie W53
     3) Campbell, Carolyn W54           4) Girard, Mikey W59
       30.54  1:00.85  1:35.95  2:07.05
  3 Skyline Masters-AZ  'A'                                NT    2:23.65   32
     1) Collier, Randie W45             2) Hussey, June W51
     3) Jaffe, Kristin W75              4) Ryan, Liz W57
       35.21  1:19.30  1:59.92  2:23.65
  4 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:29.11   30
     1) Dawson-Cook, Susan W50          2) Simon, Lynn W62
     3) Reingruber, Tracy W50           4) Valair, Margaret W54
       28.79  1:55.03  2:29.11

Event 11  Women 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:34.06   40
     1) Butler, Terese W55              2) Howard, Joyce W57
     3) Breen, Deberah W58              4) Shea, Peggy W59
       36.37  1:59.96  2:34.06
  2 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     2:53.99    2:49.07   34
     1) Renno, Kathy W60                2) Mitchell, Lucy W64
     3) Bayly, Helen W76                4) Surdoval, Nancy W59
       35.74  1:16.09  2:13.18  2:49.07

Event 11  Women 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    3:01.61   40
     1) Goodman, Corinna W72            2) Pierce, Joan W67
     3) Stigers, Penny W66              4) Fritz, Jill W72
       43.04  1:30.70  2:16.35  3:01.61
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    3:45.17   34
     1) Wagner, Diane W65               2) Henley, M. Elizabeth W71
     3) Schulz, Beverly W70             4) Tewksbury, Patricia W72
       53.88  1:11.00  2:04.40  3:45.17

Event 12  Men 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     2:01.99    1:35.89   40
     1) Benson, Stewart M21             2) Kishi, Patrick M22
     3) Ashbeck, Jeff M38               4) Melnick, Jesse M40
       24.31    48.35  1:12.95  1:35.89
  2 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:36.38   34
     1) Commings, Jeff M39              2) Beaver, Jack M40
     3) Sakamoto, Takumi M23            4) Baird, Jeff M53
       22.17    46.82  1:12.64  1:36.38

Event 12  Men 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:39.57   40
     1) Evans, Dave M52                 2) Swick, John M29
     3) Oo, Aung Sann M31               4) Hoffman, Hank M45
       27.38    58.39  1:22.45  1:39.57
  2 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  1:41.00    1:40.84   34
     1) Wilson, Robert M61              2) Ortiz, Keith M57
     3) Keleher, William M50            4) Will, Christopher M27
       24.66    51.37  1:18.96  1:40.84
  3 YMCA of Southern Arizona-AZ  'A'                       NT    1:53.74   32
     1) Herrmann, Mark M45              2) Oppenheimer, Bill M56
     3) Ziarnik, William M51            4) Buehner, Garrett M27
       25.75    55.33  1:29.59  1:53.74

Event 12  Men 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:34.25   40
     1) DeBiase, Terry M48              2) Hafner, Paul M52
     3) Newton, Erick M43               4) Valle, Marc M38
       22.93    46.25  1:10.86  1:34.25
  2 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  1:42.00    1:42.84   34
     1) Gillilan, William M41           2) Schifani, William M65
     3) Gaylord, Edward M39             4) Steen, Peter M43
       23.74    57.30  1:19.51  1:42.84

Event 12  Men 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mesa Aquatic Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    1:34.82   40
     1) Brundage, Patrick M46           2) Smith, Paul M53
     3) Poleo, Tony M47                 4) Nicholas, Kent M46
       23.94    47.65  1:10.74  1:34.82
  2 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                          NT    1:50.92   34
     1) Polak, Michael M51              2) Washburn, John M50
     3) Stites, Jim M55                 4) Shake, Scott M54
       26.42    53.87  1:23.75  1:50.92
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:16.35   32
     1) Allison, Jack M62               2) Ferko, Christopher M55
     3) Taylor, David M64               4) Rodriguez, Rick M54
       32.22  1:06.84  1:45.81  2:16.35

Event 12  Men 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                          NT    1:47.98   40
     1) Roth, Barry M58                 2) Uhlir, Donald M55
     3) Winter, Larry M65               4) DiTolla, Robert M58
       23.84    52.36  1:19.41  1:47.98
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:55.75   34
     1) White, Steve M64                2) Shea, Robert M65
     3) Lowe, David M65                 4) Kershaw, Leonard M71
       43.53  1:27.86  2:15.01  2:55.75

Event 12  Men 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:01.09   40
     1) Arnold, Jack M65                2) Pierce, Ted M70
     3) Bailey, Hop M65                 4) Springer, Doug M66
       29.40  1:02.43  1:33.84  2:01.09
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'C'                           NT    2:27.64   34
     1) Wyles, Buck M66                 2) Deats, Barry M72
     3) Profitt, Steve M72              4) Strebig, Stan M70
       38.59  1:09.48  1:44.48  2:27.64
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    2:27.72   32
     1) Eighmy, Jeffrey M65             2) Oswald, Jim M65
     3) Snyder, Edward M69              4) Thompson, Ed M66
       36.61  1:12.18  1:51.35  2:27.72

Event 12  Men 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:28.38   40
     1) Fritz, Jack M80                 2) Tewksbury, Glenn M79
     3) Peterson, Glen M75              4) Worth, Al M77
       38.91  1:17.15  1:57.81  2:28.38
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    2:57.84   34
     1) Howland, Walter M80             2) Peter, Harold M78
     3) Price, Richard M81              4) Brabson, Win M77
       40.89    56.03  2:14.52  2:57.84

Event 13  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:42.98   40
     1) Schneider, Leah W28             2) Hodson, Katy W21
     3) Swick, John M29                 4) Oo, Aung Sann M31
       27.52    51.54  1:19.16  1:42.98
  2 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:43.30   34
     1) Sakamoto, Takumi M23            2) Herf, Lindsay W33
     3) Fazio, Heather W42              4) Commings, Jeff M39
       23.96    49.51  1:25.06  1:43.30
  3 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:51.99    1:47.96   32
     1) Benson, Stewart M21             2) Pranke, Bridget W28
     3) Johnson, Sarah W43              4) Kishi, Patrick M22
       24.59    54.33  1:23.48  1:47.96
  4 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'C'                  2:06.00    2:05.57   30
     1) Saad, Victoria W47              2) Ladd, Maria W51
     3) Bielek, Kacey W22               4) Gaylord, Edward M39
       34.63  1:07.75  1:41.98  2:05.57

Event 13  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:37.99    1:41.51   40
     1) Stoughton, Jordan M25           2) Morrison, Erin W25
     3) Mozdzen, Michelle W27           4) Shake, Scott M54
       24.02    50.50  1:16.94  1:41.51
  2 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  1:39.00    1:41.54   34
     1) Decker, Teddy W40               2) Wilson, Robert M61
     3) Stern, Mimi W56                 4) Will, Christopher M27
       25.11    50.05  1:20.32  1:41.54
  3 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'B'                  1:44.00    1:46.17   32
     1) Buffett, Patty W39              2) Gillilan, William M41
     3) Clark, Emily W30                4) Steen, Peter M43
       28.63    53.27  1:22.08  1:46.17
  4 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    1:55.43   30
     1) Vorrasi, Catherine W30          2) Rodriguez, Rick M54
     3) Standlee, Becca W31             4) Springer, Doug M66
       25.66    55.40  1:27.42  1:55.43
  5 YMCA of Southern Arizona-AZ  'A'                       NT    2:01.98   28
     1) Herrmann, Mark M45              2) Gallardo, Muffie W52
     3) Cluck, Jennifer W41             4) Buehner, Garrett M27
       25.78  1:03.88  1:37.10  2:01.98
  6 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:03.22   26
     1) Profitt, Rachel W34             2) Profitt, Steve M72
     3) Peterson, John M35              4)
       35.64  1:08.45  1:32.16  2:03.22

Event 13  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:39.99    1:40.01   40
     1) Melnick, Jesse M40              2) Farsjo, Celestena W35
     3) Swingle, Kristen W36            4) Ashbeck, Jeff M38
       21.23    46.35  1:15.08  1:40.01
  2 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:46.00   34
     1) Hafner, Paul M52                2) DeBiase, Terry M48
     3) Altman, Christie W63            4) Gleason, Katherine W38
       24.20    46.58  1:16.12  1:46.00
  3 Mesa Aquatic Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    1:47.90   32
     1) Cahoon, Bradley M57             2) Moore, Jey M50
     3) Smith, Laura W47                4) Hill, Laurel W44
       26.21    53.35  1:22.32  1:47.90
  4 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    2:04.00   30
     1) Schafer, Tricia W43             2) Salvatore, Jack M62
     3) Rankin, Maureen W42             4) Beaver, Jack M40
       25.25  1:08.59  1:35.38  2:04.00
  5 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'B'                              NT    2:15.12   28
     1) James, Katy W57                 2) Vega, Pamela W40
     3) Evans, Dave M52                 4) Wheeler, Bill M52
       32.80  1:13.58  1:41.25  2:15.12

Event 13  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:46.99    1:53.45   40
     1) Stites, Jim M55                 2) Major, Becki W49
     3) Duffield, Carolyn W46           4) Polak, Michael M51
       29.22    58.04  1:27.06  1:53.45
  2 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'B'                     1:55.99    2:00.59   34
     1) Washburn, John M50              2) Black, Bridget W47
     3) Lerew, Teri W47                 4) Everett, Douglas M49
       28.31    57.13  1:26.41  2:00.59
  3 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    2:20.35   32
     1) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda W50     2) Liotta, Robert M61
     3) Weinberg, Wendy W67             4) Baird, Jeff M53
       32.51  1:06.99  1:49.96  2:20.35
  4 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                       NT    2:21.42   30
     1) Deshler, Barbara W61            2) Schifani, William M65
     3) Ladd, Mark M51                  4) Keleher, William M50
       49.51  1:14.16  1:53.49  2:21.42
  5 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:25.26   28
     1) Dawson-Cook, Susan W50          2) Ferko, Christopher M55
     3) Valair, Margaret W54            4) Strebig, Stan M70
       29.07  1:04.88  1:41.60  2:25.26
  6 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    3:33.42   26
     1) Wang, Karen W50                 2) Shea, Robert M65
     3) Fore, Leslie W51                4) Brabson, Win M77
       49.93  1:41.35  3:01.04  3:33.42

Event 13  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:52.99    1:55.94   40
     1) DiTolla, Robert M58             2) Girard, Mikey W59
     3) Surdoval, Nancy W59             4) Roth, Barry M58
       27.90    57.88  1:31.69  1:55.94
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:11.89   34
     1) Butler, Terese W55              2) Worth, Al M77
     3) Shea, Peggy W59                 4) Allison, Jack M62
       36.84  1:06.32  1:41.09  2:11.89
  3 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'B'                     2:21.99    2:12.17   32
     1) Winter, Larry M65               2) Renno, Kathy W60
     3) Mitchell, Lucy W64              4) Uhlir, Donald M55
       27.70  1:03.18  1:43.16  2:12.17
  4 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    2:39.60   30
     1) Breen, Deberah W58              2) Eighmy, Jeffrey M65
     3) Howard, Joyce W57               4) Taylor, David M64
       41.46    57.03  1:18.43  2:39.60

Event 13  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:35.94   40
     1) Goodman, Corinna W72            2) Arnold, Jack M65
     3) Fritz, Jill W72                 4) Deats, Barry M72
       42.99    58.25  2:35.94  2:35.94
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    2:39.98   34
     1) Stigers, Penny W66              2) Pierce, Ted M70
     3) Pierce, Joan W67                4) Bailey, Hop M65
     1:19.72  2:07.50  2:39.98  2:39.98
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'C'                           NT    3:14.45   32
     1) Henley, M. Elizabeth W71        2) Wyles, Buck M66
     1:33.82  2:32.96  3:14.45

Event 13  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    4:06.64   40
     1) Winn, Martha W76                2) Listug, Mary W81
     3) Fritz, Jack M80                 4) Howland, Walter M80
     1:18.74  2:41.90  3:23.99  4:06.64

Event 14  Women 18-24 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bielek, Kacey             22 CAQM-NM             16:15.00   14:10.46   20
       37.53  1:19.23  2:02.07  2:45.46  3:28.22  4:11.63  4:54.77  5:38.62
     6:21.83  7:05.33  7:47.84  8:30.76  9:13.85  9:57.20 10:40.08 11:23.53
    12:06.47 12:49.00 13:31.48 14:10.46

Event 14  Women 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pranke, Bridget           28 FORD-AZ             12:07.47   12:21.49   20
       34.08  1:10.24  1:47.61  2:25.49  3:03.14  3:40.71  4:18.35  4:56.14
     5:33.82  6:11.26  6:48.64  7:26.13  8:03.51  8:40.68  9:17.88  9:55.17
    10:32.62 11:09.45 11:45.95 12:21.49

Event 14  Women 30-34 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inboden, Jen              33 FAST-AZ             13:30.22   13:20.61   20
       34.35  1:11.97  1:51.47  2:32.01  3:11.80  3:52.31  4:32.52  5:12.95
     5:53.44  6:34.54  7:15.35  7:56.04  8:36.80  9:17.72  9:58.55 10:39.60
    11:20.24 12:01.20 12:42.02 13:20.61
  2 Eddy, Christina           31 FORD-AZ             13:20.00   13:30.95   17
       36.82  1:15.88  1:56.18  2:36.65  3:17.46  3:58.10  4:38.74  5:19.63
     6:00.70  6:41.22  7:22.21  8:03.83  8:45.11  9:26.19 10:07.86 10:49.19
    11:30.05 12:11.15 12:51.98 13:30.95

Event 14  Women 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swingle, Kristen          36 FORD-AZ             12:52.00   12:56.31   20
       33.84  1:10.75  1:48.90  2:27.62  3:06.14  3:45.46  4:24.71  5:04.06
     5:43.44  6:22.97  7:02.67  7:42.51  8:21.97  9:01.56  9:41.39 10:20.33
    10:59.65 11:38.72 12:17.95 12:56.31
  2 Buffett, Patty            39 CAQM-NM             13:15.00   13:10.60   17
       36.54  1:17.07  1:58.04  2:38.97  3:19.35  3:59.63  4:39.88  5:20.10
     5:59.74  6:40.16  7:19.51  7:59.01  8:38.34  9:17.80  9:56.80 10:36.00
    11:15.60 11:54.54 12:33.44 13:10.60

Event 14  Women 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fazio, Heather            42 PSC-AZ              11:50.50   12:04.48   20
       33.14  1:09.55  1:46.68  2:23.71  3:00.53  3:37.68  4:14.31  4:50.83
     5:27.86  6:04.32  6:40.68  7:17.05  7:42.35  8:29.68  9:06.55  9:42.58
    10:18.85 10:54.89 11:30.73 12:04.48

Event 14  Women 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Carolyn         46 FORD-AZ             11:50.00   11:47.08   20
       30.70  1:04.70  1:39.32  2:14.46  2:49.94  3:25.56  4:01.46  4:37.36
     5:12.99  5:49.01  6:25.08  7:00.94  7:36.87  8:12.89  8:49.35  9:25.43
    10:01.52 10:37.29 11:12.82 11:47.08
  2 Gallagher, Kathy          48 NAM                 13:00.00   12:15.03   17
       34.82  1:12.64  1:51.15  2:29.39  3:07.54  3:44.99  4:22.00  4:59.01
     5:36.11  6:13.02  6:49.90  7:26.56  8:02.89  8:39.32  9:15.95  9:52.40
    10:28.43 11:04.42 11:40.76 12:15.03
  3 DeLozier, Anna            49 Unattached          12:30.00   12:17.68   16
       34.21  1:11.41  1:48.59  2:25.96  3:03.41  3:40.80  4:18.18  4:55.90
     5:33.79  6:11.14  6:48.28  7:25.16  8:02.46  8:39.32  9:16.20  9:52.84
    10:29.72 11:06.17 11:42.05 12:17.68
  4 Major, Becki              49 FORD-AZ                   NT   12:50.78   15
       34.45  1:13.08  1:52.24  2:31.60  3:10.92  3:49.93  4:29.51  5:09.08
     5:35.80  5:51.26  6:27.43  7:06.25  7:45.22  8:24.35  9:02.67  9:41.04
    10:19.37 10:57.62 11:35.71 12:50.78

Event 14  Women 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hussey, June              51 SLN-AZ              13:10.00   13:34.47   20
       36.08  1:16.28  1:57.09  2:38.32  3:20.62  4:02.12  4:43.68  5:25.28
     6:06.29  6:46.96  7:27.55  8:08.60  8:49.14  9:30.51 10:11.95 10:53.29
    11:33.44 12:14.00 12:54.69 13:34.47
  2 Polak, Jeanie             52 FORD-AZ                   NT   13:37.64   17
       36.51  1:16.39  1:57.47  2:38.50  3:19.65  4:01.29  4:42.66  5:24.43
     6:05.91  6:47.51  7:28.54  8:10.15  8:51.04  9:32.67 10:13.77 10:54.95
    11:35.99 12:17.26 12:57.59 13:37.64
  3 Valair, Margaret          54 SBM-AZ                    NT   16:58.46   16
       43.55  1:31.12  2:22.08  3:11.51  4:03.83  4:54.71  5:47.31  6:39.87
     7:31.42  8:24.77  9:17.42 10:08.46 11:00.80 11:54.05 12:44.44 13:36.03
    14:28.74 15:20.75 16:11.75 16:58.46

Event 14  Women 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 James, Katy               57 SDM-AZ              15:00.00   15:02.04   20
       39.26  1:22.91  2:08.65  2:53.95  3:39.36  4:24.66  5:09.95  5:55.78
     6:40.96  7:26.51  8:12.39  8:58.38  9:44.13 10:29.80 11:15.14 12:01.02
    12:46.64 13:32.17 14:17.67 15:02.04
  2 Ketterer, Sue             58 SCS-AZ              17:05.60   16:48.86   17
       45.29  1:34.44  2:26.95  3:16.98  4:07.70  4:58.33  5:49.55  6:40.66
     7:31.50  8:22.38  9:13.33 10:03.87 10:55.55 11:47.19 12:38.62 13:29.34
             15:13.09 16:02.92 16:48.86
  3 Butler, Terese            55 SBM-AZ              19:00.00   17:15.69   16
       44.66  1:36.02  2:27.57  3:18.58  4:13.94  5:05.80  5:57.86  6:49.58
     8:36.03  9:29.85 10:21.64 12:06.42 12:58.88 13:52.63 14:44.61 15:35.79
    16:27.48 17:15.69
  4 Howard, Joyce             57 SBM-AZ              18:20.00   18:37.74   15
       53.54  1:49.02  2:45.60  3:41.16  4:37.51  5:33.18  6:29.80  7:25.66
     8:22.81  9:19.93 10:16.58 11:13.97 12:10.88 13:07.15 14:02.48 14:59.44
    15:54.87 16:51.54 17:46.04 18:37.74
  5 Marcus, Ginger            58 FORD-AZ                   NT   19:28.70   14
       49.03  1:43.21  2:38.77  3:36.57  4:36.60  5:35.49  6:34.00  7:33.02
     8:33.30  9:33.89 10:33.32 11:31.35 12:28.99 13:25.75 14:25.74 15:26.90
    16:25.18 17:26.25 18:25.50 19:28.70

Event 14  Women 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mitchell, Lucy            64 FORD-AZ             17:00.00   16:28.77   20
       44.01  1:32.76  2:23.18  3:13.63  4:04.64  4:54.98  5:45.28  6:35.57
     7:25.82  8:15.83  9:05.31  9:54.74 10:44.51 11:34.46 12:24.00 13:13.20
    14:02.82 14:52.16 15:41.18 16:28.77
  2 Simon, Lynn               62 SBM-AZ              25:00.00   21:57.11   17
       52.97  1:53.70  3:01.54  5:22.14  6:04.83  6:29.78  7:41.05 10:01.00
    12:15.01 15:31.35 16:37.32 21:01.60 21:57.11

Event 14  Women 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gillies, Judy             65 FORD-AZ             20:05.00   15:49.82   20
       43.48  1:29.21  2:16.01  3:02.44  3:49.36  4:36.65  5:24.63  6:12.88
     7:01.37  7:49.71  8:37.89  9:26.00 10:14.46 11:02.76 11:51.38 12:39.87
    13:28.06 14:16.10 15:03.77 15:49.82
  2 Wagner, Diane             65 SBM-AZ                    NT   23:50.91   17
     1:04.08  2:14.62  3:25.23  4:37.01  5:48.48  7:00.18  8:12.90  9:25.53
    10:37.90 11:50.95 13:02.13 14:14.97 15:29.21 16:42.54 17:55.81 19:10.41
    20:22.02 21:33.38 22:44.62 23:50.91

Event 14  Women 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Jill               72 SBM-AZ              21:01.40   20:57.64   20
       51.54  1:36.02  1:59.15  3:01.67  3:53.30  4:54.30  6:08.53  7:10.76
     8:13.40  9:16.91  9:51.89                                     16:47.84
    17:52.50 18:52.83 19:57.96 20:57.64

Event 14  Men 25-29 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stoughton, Jordan         25 FORD-AZ                   NT   13:07.18   20
       29.91  1:04.11  1:41.59  2:20.40  2:59.88  3:39.22  4:19.83  5:00.29
     5:40.59  6:21.76  7:02.55  7:43.81  8:24.78  9:05.98  9:45.83 10:27.24
    11:07.85 11:49.04 12:29.24 13:07.18

Event 14  Men 35-39 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ashbeck, Jeff             38 FORD-AZ                   NT   10:49.53   20
       29.91  1:02.64  1:35.47  2:08.12  2:41.23  3:14.27  3:46.97  4:19.04
     4:51.32  5:23.66  5:56.14  6:28.97  7:01.95  7:34.60  8:07.08  8:39.56
     9:12.75  9:44.73 10:17.33 10:49.53

Event 14  Men 40-44 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Jesse            40 FORD-AZ                   NT   11:26.40   20
       29.69  1:02.59  1:36.15  2:09.51  2:44.23  3:18.49  3:52.90  4:27.07
     5:01.28  5:35.80  6:10.53  6:45.51  7:20.55  7:55.25  8:29.56  9:03.95
     9:37.54 10:11.74 10:48.99 11:26.40
  2 Brosanders, Daryll        42 FORD-AZ             15:45.00   14:40.60   17
     2:24.19  2:58.38  3:28.98  3:51.26  4:13.84  4:33.51  4:58.97  5:43.95
     6:29.39  7:14.52  7:59.65  8:44.20 10:14.23 10:41.57 10:58.89 11:42.93
    12:27.40 13:58.05 14:40.60

Event 14  Men 45-49 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt             45 SWS-AZ              10:22.75   10:15.84   20
       27.73    57.88  1:28.51  1:59.55  2:30.77  3:01.75  3:33.33  4:04.72
     4:36.14  5:07.37  5:38.57  6:09.62  6:40.56  7:11.39  7:42.35  8:13.65
     8:44.65  9:15.55  9:46.05 10:15.84
  2 Everett, Douglas          49 FORD-AZ             15:00.00   15:03.67   17
       39.43  1:23.21  2:07.96  2:52.08  3:37.74  4:23.66  5:08.07  5:56.54
     6:44.23  7:30.98  8:16.31  9:01.95  9:49.04 10:35.10 11:20.04 12:04.89
    12:51.68 13:37.00 14:21.03 15:03.67

Event 14  Men 50-54 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott              54 FORD-AZ             11:40.00   11:27.76   20
       30.50  1:05.19  1:41.37  2:17.14  2:53.04  3:28.90  4:04.37  4:39.65
     5:14.63  5:49.68  6:24.54  6:59.05  7:33.01  8:07.02  8:41.36  9:15.25
     9:49.13 10:23.01 10:56.14 11:27.76
  2 Keleher, William          50 CAQM-NM             12:05.00   12:02.97   17
       32.84  1:08.53  1:44.57  2:21.23  2:57.16  3:33.70  4:10.36  4:47.38
     5:24.04  6:00.45  6:37.22  7:14.12  7:51.24  8:27.64  9:04.10  9:40.70
    10:17.13 10:53.44 11:28.54 12:02.97
  3 Lanning, Bob              52 FORD-AZ             12:00.00   12:06.15   16
       32.78  1:08.18  1:44.86  2:21.97  2:59.37  3:36.79  4:14.08  4:50.82
     5:27.26  6:04.17  6:39.97  7:16.05  7:52.51  8:29.15  9:06.00  9:42.56
    10:18.64 10:55.02 11:31.13 12:06.15
  4 Rodriguez, Rick           54 SBM-AZ              13:00.00   14:23.52   15
       36.82  1:12.87  1:58.96  2:42.27  3:25.78  4:09.84  4:54.28  5:38.57
     6:22.94  7:07.18  7:51.84  8:35.62  9:20.15 10:05.09 10:49.58 11:33.87
    12:18.07 13:01.18 13:43.53 14:23.52

Event 14  Men 55-59 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               58 FORD-AZ             12:00.00   12:06.32   20
       32.79  1:09.27  1:46.76  2:23.91  3:01.05  3:37.84  4:14.52  4:50.90
     5:27.56  6:03.87  6:40.41  7:16.83  7:53.20  8:29.71  9:06.05  9:42.39
    10:18.54 10:54.53 11:30.67 12:06.32
  2 Uhlir, Donald             55 FORD-AZ                   NT   12:26.84   17
       32.83  1:09.05  1:46.40  2:23.71  3:00.70  3:37.81  4:15.29  4:52.81
     5:30.87  6:08.77  6:46.83  7:25.37  8:02.95  8:41.70  9:20.20  9:58.50
    10:36.81 11:14.77 11:52.33 12:26.84
  3 Stites, Jim               55 FORD-AZ                   NT   13:55.70   16
       38.37  1:20.19  2:02.94  2:44.46  3:26.42  4:08.03  4:49.78  5:31.47
     6:13.70  6:55.60  7:37.43  8:19.08  9:01.10  9:43.40 10:26.30 11:08.28
    11:50.48 12:33.45 13:15.63 13:55.70

Event 14  Men 60-64 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, David             64 SBM-AZ              16:00.00   16:15.48   20
       43.70  1:30.87  2:19.68  3:08.86  3:58.26  4:47.24  5:36.69  6:26.28
     7:16.19  8:05.68  8:55.64  9:44.84 10:34.51 11:23.77 12:12.72 13:01.80
    13:50.71 14:39.99 15:28.69 16:15.48

Event 14  Men 65-69 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bailey, Hop               65 SBM-AZ              15:00.00   14:32.06   20
       41.16  1:23.21  2:09.23  2:53.85  3:38.45  4:22.82  5:07.70  5:51.95
     6:35.98  7:16.19  8:04.29  8:47.96  9:31.81 10:15.23 10:58.62 11:41.92
    12:25.03 13:08.09 13:50.84 14:32.06
  2 Winter, Larry             65 FORD-AZ             15:30.00   15:15.16   17
       38.75  1:23.70  2:54.77  3:40.40  4:03.37  4:25.73  5:15.23  5:57.62
     6:43.45  7:29.04  8:18.86  9:04.60  9:50.42 10:36.26 11:22.74 12:08.45
    12:58.32 13:41.07 14:30.18 15:15.16
  3 Thompson, Ed              66 SBM-AZ              18:30.00   18:50.00   16
       50.87  1:48.48  2:46.91  3:45.18  4:42.77  5:40.09  6:37.81  7:34.81
     8:32.15  9:29.57 10:26.77 11:24.24 12:21.53 13:18.17 14:13.73 15:11.21
    16:07.43 17:03.97 17:58.66 18:50.00
  4 Lowe, David               65 SBM-AZ              22:00.00   21:47.86   15
       58.28  2:01.82  3:08.60  4:13.64  5:21.03  6:28.52  7:36.37  8:44.41
     9:51.81 10:57.65 12:04.53 13:10.90 14:19.44 15:25.21 16:30.12 17:35.72
    18:39.58 19:43.83 20:47.53 21:47.86

Event 14  Men 70-74 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Melvin             70 PSM-PN              17:50.00   16:11.96   20
       42.81  1:28.19  2:16.07  3:04.92  3:52.99  4:43.47  5:32.00  6:21.05
     7:10.01  7:59.99  8:49.59  9:39.15 10:28.33 11:17.13 12:06.40 12:56.43
    13:45.30 14:35.68 15:24.25 16:11.96
  2 Duringer, Richard         72 Unattached                NT   17:13.20   17
  3 Pierce, Ted               70 SBM-AZ              16:00.00   17:25.88   16
       46.62  1:39.87  2:33.94  3:27.88  4:21.64  5:13.84  6:06.42  6:59.67
     7:53.65  8:46.65  9:39.08 10:31.60 11:24.21 12:16.17 13:08.20 14:00.86
    14:53.99 15:45.15 16:36.48 17:25.88
  4 Strebig, Stan             70 SBM-AZ              18:46.09   19:29.29   15
       49.78  1:47.17  2:45.36  3:47.08  4:46.39  5:46.32  6:47.73  7:47.56
     8:45.43  9:43.45 10:43.33 11:43.08 12:41.71 13:41.37 14:40.43 15:40.33
    16:39.30 17:38.31 18:35.66 19:29.29
  5 Bivens, Rodger            71 SBM-AZ              21:30.00   19:59.49   14
       51.08  1:49.00  2:50.41  3:52.59  4:54.30  5:54.97  6:55.84  7:57.54
     8:58.48 10:00.35 11:01.24 12:01.86 13:02.80 14:02.60 15:03.92 16:03.77
    17:03.53 18:03.34 19:03.37 19:59.49
  6 Kershaw, Leonard          71 SBM-AZ                    NT   22:54.74   13
       59.59  2:04.66  3:12.24  4:22.32  5:31.38  6:40.54  7:51.74  9:01.98
    10:11.60 11:20.90 12:30.07 13:38.23 14:48.32 15:59.28 17:09.42 18:19.43
    19:28.62 20:38.14 21:46.84 22:54.74

Event 14  Men 75-79 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Worth, Al                 77 SBM-AZ                    NT   16:01.34   20
       42.11  1:28.17  2:15.89  3:04.69  3:53.42  4:41.82  5:31.02  6:19.75
     7:08.97  7:58.21  8:47.06  9:36.00 10:25.04 11:14.26 12:04.16 12:52.68
    13:41.05 14:29.62 15:17.99 16:01.34
  2 Brabson, Win              77 SBM-AZ              22:00.00   22:47.25   17

Event 14  Men 80-84 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Thomas            82 SCS-AZ              16:20.06   16:21.80   20
       44.14  1:32.43  2:21.71  3:11.40  4:01.68  4:50.64  5:39.80  6:29.62
     7:19.59  8:09.22  8:59.27  9:49.70 10:39.80 11:29.46 12:19.62 13:09.43
    13:58.82 14:47.89 15:36.72 16:21.80
  2 Fritz, Jack               80 SBM-AZ              20:01.86   22:08.86   17
     1:11.81  2:26.17  3:34.80  4:42.64  7:02.05  8:05.11  9:11.65 11:26.11
    12:30.55 13:43.06 14:48.21 15:49.66 16:55.82 18:00.42 19:02.22 20:07.36
    21:07.79 22:08.86

Event 14  Men 85-89 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Longo, John               88 SCS-AZ              25:22.19   26:36.56   20
     1:07.63  3:39.47  4:24.93  7:36.74  8:54.13 10:12.36 11:32.45 12:55.26
    14:17.91 15:43.84 17:06.99 18:31.44 19:53.02 21:16.96 22:38.17 23:57.34
    25:21.47 26:36.56

Event 15  Women 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Leah           28 SDM-AZ               3:00.00    2:28.60   20
       30.62  1:08.84  1:52.71  2:28.60
  2 Morrison, Erin            25 FORD-AZ              2:35.50    2:30.52   17
       31.72  1:12.06  1:58.46  2:30.52

Event 15  Women 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Herf, Lindsay             33 PSC-AZ               2:40.00    2:33.87   20
       32.92  1:15.62  1:58.83  2:33.87

Event 15  Women 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Teddy             40 CAQM-NM              2:37.43    2:25.45   20
       31.17  1:07.08  1:50.90  2:25.45
  2 Rankin, Maureen           42 PSC-AZ               2:38.42    2:33.17   17
       32.24  1:13.33  1:57.33  2:33.17
  3 Cluck, Jennifer           41 YOSA-AZ              3:12.00    3:13.57   16
       38.78  1:26.11  2:26.18  3:13.57

Event 15  Women 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kathy          48 NAM                  2:40.00    2:30.07   20
       33.90  1:12.09  1:57.42  2:30.07
  2 Black, Bridget            47 FORD-AZ              2:35.50    2:34.87   17
       33.76  1:14.80  1:58.81  2:34.87
  3 DeLozier, Anna            49 Unattached           2:40.00    2:42.87   16
       36.36  1:18.55  2:07.38  2:42.87
  4 Smith, Nancy              46 FAST-AZ                   NT    3:24.92   15
     1:36.99  2:38.47  3:24.92

Event 15  Women 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan        50 SBM-AZ               2:40.00    2:43.04   20
       34.78  1:18.56  2:06.06  2:43.04
  2 Jurek, Susan              50 DTAM-AZ              2:55.00    2:52.56   17
       34.41  1:19.11  2:12.95  2:52.56

Event 15  Women 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Mimi               56 CAQM-NM              2:55.01    2:55.42   20
       39.15  1:26.36  2:16.45  2:55.42
  2 Surdoval, Nancy           59 FORD-AZ              3:25.00    3:13.32   17
       35.29    51.51  2:31.58  3:13.32

Event 15  Women 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Pam                61 SCGM-AZ              3:41.00    3:42.77   20
       52.93  1:53.24  2:54.08  3:42.77

Event 15  Women 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Wendy           67 PSC-AZ               3:56.68    4:03.88   20
       53.23  2:07.43  3:11.70  4:03.88

Event 15  Women 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Corinna          72 SBM-AZ               3:40.00    3:44.09   20
       49.53  1:43.52  2:48.38  3:44.09
  2 Miller, Jan               74 Unattached           3:58.00    3:58.12   17
       52.94  1:55.55  3:02.63  3:58.12

Event 15  Men 25-29 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Will, Christopher         27 CAQM-NM              2:09.99    2:02.52   20
       24.78    54.89  1:32.56  2:02.52
  2 Smith, Gordon             27 MMAC-AZ              2:15.00    2:11.84   17
       28.08  1:02.55  1:42.83  2:11.84
  3 Swick, John               29 SDM-AZ               2:08.16    2:12.62   16
       26.57  1:03.96  1:42.66  2:12.62

Event 15  Men 30-34 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oo, Aung Sann             31 SDM-AZ               2:30.00    2:11.64   20
       26.76    59.08  1:38.39  2:11.64
  2 Miller, Josh              30 Unattached                NT    2:28.92   17
       29.57  1:07.62  1:51.03  2:28.92

Event 15  Men 35-39 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            39 PSC-AZ               1:57.00    1:55.73   20
       25.54    54.11  1:27.05  1:55.73
  2 Gaylord, Edward           39 CAQM-NM              2:07.42    2:06.80   17
       26.42    59.08  1:37.13  2:06.80

Event 15  Men 40-44 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Howard, Patrick           44 Unattached           2:25.00    2:19.34   20
       29.54  1:06.49  1:47.99  2:19.34
  2 Gillilan, William         41 CAQM-NM              2:20.00    2:20.82   17
       28.67  1:04.48  1:47.47  2:20.82
  3 Beaver, Jack              40 PSC-AZ               2:30.00    2:25.35   16
       28.61  1:07.09  1:52.20  2:25.35
  4 Hast, Michael             42 YOSA-AZ              2:20.00    2:27.13   15
       30.08  1:11.38  1:53.72  2:27.13

Event 15  Men 45-49 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBiase, Terry            48 SDM-AZ               2:05.00    2:07.84   20
       26.16    58.95  1:38.08  2:07.84
  2 Hoffman, Hank             45 SDM-AZ               3:33.00    3:09.77   17
       41.23  1:37.22  2:32.96  3:09.77

Event 15  Men 50-54 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Paul              52 SDM-AZ               2:30.00    2:21.48   20
       27.65  1:05.95  1:50.27  2:21.48
  2 Polak, Michael            51 FORD-AZ              2:50.00    2:36.97   17
       34.16  1:13.98  2:02.41  2:36.97
  3 Baird, Jeff               53 PSC-AZ               2:28.69    2:38.44   16
       28.74  1:12.24  1:58.81  2:38.44
  4 Wheeler, Bill             52 SDM-AZ               3:02.26    3:02.93   15
       39.01  1:27.09  2:19.76  3:02.93
  5 Ladd, Mark                51 CAQM-NM              3:20.67    3:14.42   14
       40.86  1:33.73  2:29.49  3:14.42

Event 15  Men 55-59 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ortiz, Keith              57 CAQM-NM              2:36.68    2:32.87   20
       32.52  1:13.00  1:57.14  2:32.87
  2 DiTolla, Robert           58 FORD-AZ              2:30.00    2:32.99   17
       31.11  1:12.22  1:58.11  2:32.99
  3 Tarajcak, Dan             58 PSC-AZ               3:25.07    2:53.78   16
       35.29  1:25.70  2:14.73  2:53.78
 -- Oppenheimer, Bill         56 YOSA-AZ              3:30.00         DQ
       43.34  1:34.90  2:31.51       DQ

Event 15  Men 60-64 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert            61 CAQM-NM              2:29.00    2:23.97   20
       30.31  1:06.42  1:48.94  2:23.97
  2 Liotta, Robert            61 PSC-AZ               2:49.99    2:45.98   17
       35.33  1:21.99  2:07.22  2:45.98
  3 Taylor, David             64 SBM-AZ               3:40.00    3:38.83   16
       55.61  1:59.21  2:53.53  3:38.83
 -- Altfeld, Clifford         61 FORD-AZ              3:35.00         DQ
       46.66  1:45.08  2:51.41       DQ

Event 15  Men 65-69 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Doug            66 SBM-AZ                    NT    2:27.76   20
       31.73  1:10.90  1:52.73  2:27.76
  2 Wyles, Buck               66 SBM-AZ               3:40.00    3:41.27   17
       51.48  1:53.26  2:56.15  3:41.27
  3 Eighmy, Jeffrey           65 SBM-AZ               3:15.00    3:47.65   16
       50.50  1:49.53  2:57.07  3:47.65

Event 15  Men 70-74 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Joseph             73 METR-MR              3:30.00    3:14.87   20
       40.42  1:32.85  2:31.74  3:14.87
  2 LeRoy, Richard            72 SCGM-AZ              3:20.00    3:17.30   17
       43.98  1:32.41  2:33.68  3:17.30
  3 Hahm, Martin              71 PSC-AZ               4:14.41    4:28.45   16
       58.88  2:13.50  3:24.02  4:28.45

Event 15  Men 75-79 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellem, Ray               76 PRES-AZ              3:50.00    3:34.54   20
       47.89  1:43.36  2:45.88  3:34.54

Event 16  Women 18-24 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bielek, Kacey             22 CAQM-NM              1:45.00    1:40.21   20
       48.40  1:40.21

Event 16  Women 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Leah           28 SDM-AZ               1:17.95    1:17.83   20
       36.26  1:17.83

Event 16  Women 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Marion             30 MMAC-AZ              1:13.00    1:12.93   20
       33.97  1:12.93
  2 Herf, Lindsay             33 PSC-AZ               1:22.00    1:19.84   17
       38.33  1:19.84
  3 Clark, Emily              30 CAQM-NM              1:40.00    1:23.03   16
       39.13  1:23.03
  4 Peterson, Sarah           31 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    1:33.71   15
       42.86  1:33.71

Event 16  Women 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel              44 MMAC-AZ              1:09.10    1:09.97   20
       33.49  1:09.97
  2 Rankin, Maureen           42 PSC-AZ               1:15.42    1:16.08   17
       35.58  1:16.08
  3 Johnson, Sarah            43 FORD-AZ              1:23.00    1:20.08   16
       37.98  1:20.08
  4 Austin, Chris             43 SDM-AZ               3:15.00    2:17.18   15
     1:04.54  2:17.18

Event 16  Women 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Bridget            47 FORD-AZ              1:29.30    1:18.41   20
       37.98  1:18.41
  2 Major, Becki              49 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:39.56   17
       46.07  1:39.56
  3 Saad, Victoria            47 CAQM-NM              1:43.00    1:42.10   16
       48.32  1:42.10
  4 Crosby, April             49 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:42.75   15
       47.98  1:42.75

Event 16  Women 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan        50 SBM-AZ               1:19.00    1:18.65   20
       36.68  1:18.65
  2 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   50 PSC-AZ               1:31.03    1:28.26   17
       41.28  1:28.26
  3 Hussey, June              51 SLN-AZ               1:30.00    1:28.51   16
       42.28  1:28.51
  4 Polak, Jeanie             52 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:29.55   15
       43.15  1:29.55
  5 Wang, Karen               50 SBM-AZ               2:30.00    1:48.19   14
       54.08  1:48.19
  6 Reingruber, Tracy         50 SBM-AZ               2:40.00    1:53.51   13
       54.29  1:53.51
  7 Fore, Leslie              51 SBM-AZ               2:24.00    2:13.42   12
     1:02.25  2:13.42

Event 16  Women 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Girard, Mikey             59 FORD-AZ              1:30.00    1:30.63   20
       42.33  1:30.63
  2 James, Katy               57 SDM-AZ               1:40.00    1:33.14   17
       44.18  1:33.14
  3 Ketterer, Sue             58 SCS-AZ               1:45.32    1:44.70   16
       51.39  1:44.70
  4 Butler, Terese            55 SBM-AZ               1:50.00    1:45.17   15
       50.31  1:45.17
  5 Howard, Joyce             57 SBM-AZ               2:10.00    2:11.87   14
     1:02.40  2:11.87

Event 16  Women 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          63 SDM-AZ               1:40.00    1:35.51   20
       44.50  1:35.51
  2 Kissman, Darien           62 Unattached           1:45.00    1:43.43   17
       49.67  1:43.43
  3 Deshler, Barbara          61 CAQM-NM              2:20.00    1:56.95   16
       55.42  1:56.95

Event 16  Women 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gillies, Judy             65 FORD-AZ              1:48.67    1:48.14   20
       52.02  1:48.14
  2 Weinberg, Wendy           67 PSC-AZ               1:52.98    1:54.50   17
       55.11  1:54.50
  3 Wagner, Diane             65 SBM-AZ               2:15.00    2:23.76   16
     1:11.95  2:23.76

Event 16  Women 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Corinna          72 SBM-AZ               1:47.00    1:48.25   20
       51.79  1:48.25
  2 Miller, Jan               74 Unattached           1:50.00    2:03.69   17
       58.72  2:03.69

Event 16  Women 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Kristin            75 SLN-AZ               1:48.00    1:47.43   20
       50.97  1:47.43
  2 Winn, Martha              76 SBM-AZ               2:43.31    3:20.44   17
     1:36.83  3:20.44

Event 16  Men 25-29 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swick, John               29 SDM-AZ               1:03.14    1:08.25   20
       31.60  1:08.25
  2 Stoughton, Jordan         25 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:21.05   17
       37.04  1:21.05

Event 16  Men 30-34 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Josh              30 Unattached                NT    1:14.38   20
       36.47  1:14.38

Event 16  Men 35-39 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            39 PSC-AZ                 57.50      56.74   20
       26.76    56.74
  2 Ashbeck, Jeff             38 FORD-AZ              1:08.24    1:04.02   17
       30.45  1:04.02
  3 Gaylord, Edward           39 CAQM-NM              1:08.41    1:05.53   16
       31.33  1:05.53

Event 16  Men 40-44 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Jesse            40 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:08.63   20
       32.39  1:08.63
  2 Steen, Peter              43 CAQM-NM              1:11.01    1:08.98   17
       32.76  1:08.98

Event 16  Men 45-49 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poleo, Tony               47 MMAC-AZ              1:09.22    1:05.81   20
       31.27  1:05.81
  2 Gort, Alex                47 Unattached           1:30.00    1:27.63   17
       41.67  1:27.63

Event 16  Men 50-54 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Daniel            52 Unattached           1:08.00    1:08.70   20
       32.78  1:08.70
  2 Baird, Jeff               53 PSC-AZ               1:08.69    1:10.81   17
       32.86  1:10.81
  3 Lanning, Bob              52 FORD-AZ              1:13.00    1:13.38   16
       35.28  1:13.38
  4 Evans, Dave               52 SDM-AZ               1:07.60    1:15.79   15
       33.93  1:15.79
  5 Rodriguez, Rick           54 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    1:24.26   14
       40.25  1:24.26
  6 Ziarnik, William          51 YOSA-AZ              1:23.00    1:24.57   13
       39.89  1:24.57
  7 Ladd, Mark                51 CAQM-NM              1:33.36    1:32.12   12
       43.89  1:32.12

Event 16  Men 55-59 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               58 FORD-AZ              1:12.50    1:12.50   20
       34.10  1:12.50
  2 Ortiz, Keith              57 CAQM-NM              1:16.02    1:17.36   17
       36.77  1:17.36
  3 Tarajcak, Dan             58 PSC-AZ               1:52.11    1:22.45   16
       38.94  1:22.45
  4 Oppenheimer, Bill         56 YOSA-AZ              2:00.00    1:33.23   15
       43.41  1:33.23

Event 16  Men 60-64 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Allison, Jack             62 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    1:31.91   20
       42.92  1:31.91
  2 Kissman, Gord             62 Unattached           1:43.50    1:38.65   17
       46.60  1:38.65
  3 Taylor, David             64 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    1:40.07   16
       47.25  1:40.07

Event 16  Men 65-69 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Doug            66 SBM-AZ               1:13.00    1:11.66   20
       33.83  1:11.66
  2 Dannenberg, James         68 WMAC-WI              1:22.00    1:23.11   17
       38.91  1:23.11
  3 Witwer, Jeff              68 SBM-AZ               2:15.00    1:37.44   16
       45.39  1:37.44

Event 16  Men 70-74 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Joseph             73 METR-MR              1:40.00    1:40.83   20
       47.70  1:40.83
  2 Profitt, Steve            72 SBM-AZ               1:55.00    1:57.00   17
       56.21  1:57.00
  3 Hahm, Martin              71 PSC-AZ               2:08.06    2:06.72   16
     1:03.06  2:06.72
  4 Waechter, Michael         74 SBM-AZ                    NT    2:46.62   15
     1:13.50  2:46.62

Event 16  Men 75-79 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellem, Ray               76 PRES-AZ              1:45.00    1:40.84   20
       48.16  1:40.84
  2 Brabson, Win              77 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    2:03.52   17
       58.31  2:03.52
  3 Peter, Harold             78 SBM-AZ               1:50.00    2:03.60   16
       56.77  2:03.60
  4 Peterson, Glen            75 SBM-AZ               2:10.00    2:16.49   15
     1:06.10  2:16.49

Event 16  Men 80-84 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Richard            81 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:55.48   20
       54.99  1:55.48
  2 Fritz, Jack               80 SBM-AZ               2:18.26    2:23.43   17
       45.79  2:23.43

Event 17  Women 30-34 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Inboden, Jen              33 FAST-AZ              2:45.70    2:40.67   20
       36.30  1:17.48  1:59.81  2:40.67

Event 17  Women 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Teddy             40 CAQM-NM              2:22.92    2:23.21   20
       32.69  1:08.17  1:45.72  2:23.21

Event 17  Women 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Duffield, Carolyn         46 FORD-AZ              3:00.00    2:37.90   20
       39.75  1:20.14  1:59.69  2:37.90
  2 DeLozier, Anna            49 Unattached           2:40.00    2:39.69   17
       37.38  1:18.21  1:59.89  2:39.69
  3 Lerew, Teri               47 FORD-AZ              2:46.20    2:47.26   16
       38.07  1:19.71  2:03.05  2:47.26

Event 17  Women 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Surdoval, Nancy           59 FORD-AZ              3:25.00    3:12.51   20
       45.83  1:35.11  2:25.06  3:12.51
  2 Marcus, Ginger            58 FORD-AZ                   NT    4:22.62   17
       57.49  2:04.09  3:13.68  4:22.62

Event 17  Women 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Simon, Lynn               62 SBM-AZ               4:20.00    4:13.00   20
     1:00.27  2:04.60  3:09.81  4:13.00

Event 17  Women 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stigers, Penny            66 SBM-AZ               4:30.00    4:14.99   20
       58.15  2:03.13  3:10.50  4:14.99

Event 17  Women 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Fritz, Jill               72 SBM-AZ                    NT    4:17.28   20
     1:00.12  2:07.41  3:15.10  4:17.28
  2 Henley, M. Elizabeth      71 SBM-AZ                    NT    4:50.85   17
     1:13.31  2:24.11  3:40.00  4:50.85
  3 Schulz, Beverly           70 SBM-AZ                    NT    5:25.07   16
     1:14.96  2:40.79  4:04.41  5:25.07

Event 17  Women 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              76 FORD-AZ              5:15.00    6:09.64   20

Event 17  Women 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Listug, Mary              81 SBM-AZ               6:01.00    6:48.10   20
     1:36.70  3:23.17  5:08.26  6:48.10

Event 17  Men 18-24 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Takumi          23 PSC-AZ               2:29.44    2:10.59   20
       30.74  1:03.70  1:37.44  2:10.59

Event 17  Men 35-39 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Peterson, John            35 SBM-AZ               3:00.00    2:31.22   20
       35.75  1:14.16  1:53.15  2:31.22

Event 17  Men 40-44 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gillilan, William         41 CAQM-NM              2:20.00    2:31.40   20
       34.94  1:12.86  1:52.39  2:31.40

Event 17  Men 45-49 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt             45 SWS-AZ               2:02.72    2:01.42   20
       29.01    59.99  1:31.15  2:01.42
  2 Everett, Douglas          49 FORD-AZ              2:00.00    3:38.97   17
       50.42  1:45.31  2:44.48  3:38.97

Event 17  Men 50-54 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Shake, Scott              54 FORD-AZ              2:14.00    2:12.23   20
       31.76  1:05.67  1:39.53  2:12.23
  2 Polak, Michael            51 FORD-AZ                   NT    2:34.48   17
       37.17  1:15.36  1:55.51  2:34.48

Event 17  Men 55-59 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Uhlir, Donald             55 FORD-AZ              4:00.00    2:46.44   20
       40.89  1:23.70  2:05.68  2:46.44

Event 17  Men 60-64 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Gordon            61 PSC-AZ               2:32.80    2:29.02   20
       33.92  1:10.56  1:49.40  2:29.02

Event 17  Men 65-69 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
 -- Thompson, Ed              66 SBM-AZ               4:00.00         DQ
     1:01.37  2:07.29  3:15.18       DQ

Event 17  Men 70-74 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Richard            72 SCGM-AZ              3:15.00    3:12.19   20
       43.34  1:32.12  2:25.70  3:12.19
  2 Duringer, Richard         72 Unattached                NT    3:42.38   17
       47.83  1:43.71  2:44.93  3:42.38
  3 Deats, Barry              72 SBM-AZ               3:50.00    3:56.43   16
       54.72  1:54.39  3:56.43
  4 Pierce, Ted               70 SBM-AZ               3:20.00    4:08.63   15
       57.96  2:00.20  3:04.65  4:08.63
  5 Hahm, Martin              71 PSC-AZ               4:33.44    4:44.75   14
     1:05.31  2:24.51  3:43.05  4:44.75
  6 Kershaw, Leonard          71 SBM-AZ               4:20.00    5:02.86   13
       55.01  1:11.76  2:29.22  5:02.86

Event 17  Men 75-79 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Glenn          79 SBM-AZ                    NT    4:14.17   20
       55.46  1:45.01  2:01.79  4:14.17

Event 17  Men 80-84 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob               83 Unattached           3:15.00    3:13.14   20
       45.54  1:35.28  2:25.05  3:13.14

Event 18  Women 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mozdzen, Michelle         27 FORD-AZ              1:07.50    1:04.47   20
       28.41  1:04.47
  2 Schneider, Leah           28 SDM-AZ               1:07.95    1:09.10   17
       31.58  1:09.10
  3 Morrison, Erin            25 FORD-AZ              1:13.50    1:11.73   16
  4 Pranke, Bridget           28 FORD-AZ              1:18.12    1:14.52   15
       35.24  1:14.52

Event 18  Women 30-34 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vorrasi, Catherine        30 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:09.23   20
       31.78  1:09.23
  2 Herf, Lindsay             33 PSC-AZ               1:16.00    1:12.26   17
  3 Clark, Emily              30 CAQM-NM              1:17.00    1:16.20   16
  4 Profitt, Rachel           34 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:17.03   15
       37.74  1:17.03
  5 Eddy, Christina           31 FORD-AZ              1:43.00    1:20.85   14
       36.49  1:20.85
  6 Standlee, Becca           31 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:24.10   13
       38.94  1:24.10

Event 18  Women 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farsjo, Celestena         35 FORD-AZ              1:08.00    1:06.59   20
       29.94  1:06.59
  2 Buffett, Patty            39 CAQM-NM              1:15.00    1:11.84   17

Event 18  Women 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel              44 MMAC-AZ              1:03.47    1:03.83   20
       29.80  1:03.83
  2 Decker, Teddy             40 CAQM-NM              1:06.58    1:04.92   17
       28.78  1:04.92
  3 Rankin, Maureen           42 PSC-AZ               1:10.42    1:10.99   16
       33.54  1:10.99
  4 Johnson, Sarah            43 FORD-AZ              1:22.00    1:17.24   15
       37.70  1:17.24
  5 Cluck, Jennifer           41 YOSA-AZ              1:27.00    1:26.79   14
       39.71  1:26.79
  6 Vega, Pamela              40 SDM-AZ               2:30.00    1:49.05   13
       52.81  1:49.05
 -- Austin, Chris             43 SDM-AZ               3:00.00         DQ
       56.83       DQ

Event 18  Women 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kathy          48 NAM                  1:12.00    1:10.14   20
       32.69  1:10.14
  2 Black, Bridget            47 FORD-AZ              1:15.30    1:11.86   17
  3 Smith, Nancy              46 FAST-AZ                   NT    1:30.12   16
       42.83  1:30.12
  4 Saad, Victoria            47 CAQM-NM              1:38.00    1:31.97   15
       43.68  1:31.97
  5 Collier, Randie           45 SLN-AZ               1:29.05    1:32.83   14
       39.74  1:32.83

Event 18  Women 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan        50 SBM-AZ               1:12.00    1:14.61   20
       34.49  1:14.61
  2 Polak, Jeanie             52 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:20.01   17
       39.93  1:20.01
  3 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   50 PSC-AZ               1:24.62    1:20.63   16
       39.38  1:20.63
  4 Hussey, June              51 SLN-AZ               1:18.00    1:21.87   15
       39.81  1:21.87
  5 Valair, Margaret          54 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:34.32   14
       47.93  1:34.32

Event 18  Women 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Mimi               56 CAQM-NM              1:18.27    1:20.03   20
       38.42  1:20.03
  2 James, Katy               57 SDM-AZ               1:30.00    1:23.19   17
       38.68  1:23.19
  3 Surdoval, Nancy           59 FORD-AZ              1:35.00    1:29.36   16
       41.34  1:29.36
  4 Shea, Peggy               59 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:34.02   15
       42.68  1:34.02
  5 Ryan, Liz                 57 SLN-AZ               1:40.00    1:53.55   14
     1:36.23  1:53.55
  6 Breen, Deberah            58 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:55.72   13
       56.30  1:55.72

Event 18  Women 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Speer, Pam                61 SCGM-AZ              1:41.61    1:40.54   20
       47.68  1:40.54
  2 Kissman, Darien           62 Unattached           1:45.00    1:40.68   17
       51.79  1:40.68
  3 Mitchell, Lucy            64 FORD-AZ              1:50.00    1:40.92   16
       48.18  1:40.92
  4 Deshler, Barbara          61 CAQM-NM              2:10.00    1:50.32   15
       53.39  1:50.32

Event 18  Women 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Pierce, Joan              67 SBM-AZ                    NT    2:18.98   20
     1:00.39  2:18.98

Event 18  Women 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Goodman, Corinna          72 SBM-AZ               1:43.00    1:40.70   20
       49.22  1:40.70
  2 Case, Mary Ann            73 SCS-AZ               1:53.43    1:41.54   17
       43.76  1:41.54
  3 Fritz, Jill               72 SBM-AZ               1:54.48    2:05.22   16
       54.59  2:05.22
  4 Henley, M. Elizabeth      71 SBM-AZ               2:31.00    2:30.96   15
     1:14.34  2:30.96

Event 18  Women 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              76 FORD-AZ              2:48.00    2:51.42   20
     1:15.14  2:51.42

Event 18  Men 18-24 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Takumi          23 PSC-AZ               1:10.44      58.43   20
       25.93    58.43

Event 18  Men 25-29 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler            29 FORD-AZ                52.50      53.63   20
       24.63    53.63
  2 Will, Christopher         27 CAQM-NM                59.99      56.45   17
       24.64    56.45
  3 Kane, Kevin               25 SDM-AZ                    NT    1:07.61   16
       31.56  1:07.61

Event 18  Men 35-39 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            39 PSC-AZ                 53.00      52.08   20
       24.22    52.08
  2 Gaylord, Edward           39 CAQM-NM                58.91      58.25   17
       26.52    58.25
  3 Peterson, John            35 SBM-AZ               1:45.00    1:07.81   16
       30.95  1:07.81

Event 18  Men 40-44 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Steen, Peter              43 CAQM-NM              1:02.03    1:02.17   20
       29.33  1:02.17
  2 Gillilan, William         41 CAQM-NM              1:03.00    1:02.37   17
       28.36  1:02.37
  3 Beaver, Jack              40 PSC-AZ               1:20.00    1:05.74   16
       29.77  1:05.74
  4 Hast, Michael             42 YOSA-AZ              1:10.00    1:06.87   15
       31.90  1:06.87

Event 18  Men 45-49 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBiase, Terry            48 SDM-AZ                 57.00      57.51   20
       26.28    57.51
  2 Gort, Alex                47 Unattached           1:16.90    1:14.96   17
  3 Hoffman, Hank             45 SDM-AZ               1:33.00    1:25.29   16
       40.98  1:25.29
  4 Everett, Douglas          49 FORD-AZ              1:45.00    1:34.92   15
       42.66  1:34.92

Event 18  Men 50-54 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Paul              52 SDM-AZ               1:09.00    1:02.25   20
       29.64  1:02.25
  2 Shake, Scott              54 FORD-AZ              1:15.00    1:02.42   17
  3 Vargas, Daniel            52 Unattached           1:04.00    1:03.64   16
       30.61  1:03.64
  4 Baird, Jeff               53 PSC-AZ               1:05.69    1:05.69   15
       32.51  1:05.69
  5 Polak, Michael            51 FORD-AZ              1:11.45    1:08.49   14
       32.42  1:08.49
  6 Lanning, Bob              52 FORD-AZ              1:08.00    1:09.13   13
       33.00  1:09.13
  7 Washburn, John            50 FORD-AZ              1:15.00    1:12.09   12
  8 Keleher, William          50 CAQM-NM              1:38.00    1:13.39   11
       34.56  1:13.39
  9 Rodriguez, Rick           54 SBM-AZ               1:20.00    1:15.77    9
       36.21  1:15.77
 10 Wheeler, Bill             52 SDM-AZ               1:25.02    1:24.02    7
       39.91  1:24.02
 11 Ladd, Mark                51 CAQM-NM              1:22.69    1:25.13    6
       39.88  1:25.13

Event 18  Men 55-59 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Franks, Michael           55 SLN-AZ               1:10.00    1:09.56   20
  2 Ortiz, Keith              57 CAQM-NM              1:08.97    1:09.71   17
       33.30  1:09.71
  3 DiTolla, Robert           58 FORD-AZ              1:12.00    1:12.04   16
       33.39  1:12.04
  4 Oppenheimer, Bill         56 YOSA-AZ              1:30.00    1:24.47   15
       40.93  1:24.47

Event 18  Men 60-64 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert            61 CAQM-NM              1:04.00    1:04.09   20
       29.18  1:04.09
  2 Taylor, Gordon            61 PSC-AZ               1:12.05    1:10.98   17
       31.99  1:10.98
  3 Altfeld, Clifford         61 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:38.02   16
       47.66  1:38.02
  4 Taylor, David             64 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    1:39.08   15
       51.60  1:39.08

Event 18  Men 65-69 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Doug            66 SBM-AZ               1:06.00    1:06.89   20
       31.50  1:06.89
  2 Arnold, Jack              65 SBM-AZ               1:25.00    1:20.30   17
       37.16  1:20.30
  3 Wyles, Buck               66 SBM-AZ               1:35.00    1:43.03   16
       49.12  1:43.03
  4 Eighmy, Jeffrey           65 SBM-AZ               1:38.24    1:43.48   15
       49.85  1:43.48

Event 18  Men 70-74 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Joseph             73 METR-MR              1:30.00    1:31.03   20
       43.51  1:31.03
 -- Profitt, Steve            72 SBM-AZ               1:42.00         DQ
       46.28       DQ

Event 18  Men 75-79 100 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellem, Ray               76 PRES-AZ              1:40.00    1:35.65   20
       46.23  1:35.65
  2 Tewksbury, Glenn          79 SBM-AZ               1:56.87    1:49.04   17
       43.80  1:49.04
  3 Peterson, Glen            75 SBM-AZ                    NT    2:00.28   16
       59.26  2:00.28

Event 19  Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bielek, Kacey             22 CAQM-NM              1:16.00    1:13.21   20
       34.68  1:13.21

Event 19  Women 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Mozdzen, Michelle         27 FORD-AZ                58.60      56.45   20
       26.95    56.45
  2 Morrison, Erin            25 FORD-AZ                57.36      57.17   17
       27.30    57.17
  3 Goede, Rachel             29 SDM-AZ               1:12.17    1:10.21   16
       32.01  1:10.21

Event 19  Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vorrasi, Catherine        30 SBM-AZ               1:01.00      58.03   20
       27.59    58.03
  2 Herf, Lindsay             33 PSC-AZ               1:01.50    1:01.89   17
       29.96  1:01.89
  3 Clark, Emily              30 CAQM-NM              1:06.00    1:04.32   16
       29.36  1:04.32
  4 Inboden, Jen              33 FAST-AZ              1:06.00    1:04.53   15
       30.96  1:04.53
  5 Profitt, Rachel           34 SBM-AZ               1:30.00    1:06.16   14
       31.91  1:06.16
  6 Eddy, Christina           31 FORD-AZ              1:12.00    1:06.73   13
       31.99  1:06.73
  7 Peterson, Sarah           31 SBM-AZ               1:25.00    1:09.39   12
       31.42  1:09.39
  8 Standlee, Becca           31 SBM-AZ               1:15.00    1:10.90   11
       32.96  1:10.90

Event 19  Women 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Farsjo, Celestena         35 FORD-AZ                56.50      56.32   20
       26.78    56.32
  2 Swingle, Kristen          36 FORD-AZ              1:05.00    1:02.31   17
       29.93  1:02.31
  3 Buffett, Patty            39 CAQM-NM              1:05.00    1:04.94   16
       31.15  1:04.94

Event 19  Women 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Decker, Teddy             40 CAQM-NM                58.56      57.26   20
       27.19    57.26
  2 Johnson, Sarah            43 FORD-AZ              1:11.00    1:04.29   17
       30.81  1:04.29
  3 Vega, Pamela              40 SDM-AZ               2:00.00    1:25.87   16
       41.36  1:25.87
  4 Austin, Chris             43 SDM-AZ               2:15.00    1:46.41   15
       48.04  1:46.41

Event 19  Women 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gallagher, Kathy          48 NAM                  1:02.00      59.00   20
       28.39    59.00
  2 Duffield, Carolyn         46 FORD-AZ              1:00.00      59.11   17
       28.76    59.11
  3 Major, Becki              49 FORD-AZ              1:02.00    1:01.78   16
       29.36  1:01.78
  4 Smith, Nancy              46 FAST-AZ              1:23.50    1:17.48   15
       35.58  1:17.48
  5 Collier, Randie           45 SLN-AZ               1:23.01    1:18.47   14
       36.58  1:18.47
  6 Crosby, April             49 FORD-AZ                   NT    1:22.07   13
       39.34  1:22.07

Event 19  Women 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Stephanie         53 FORD-AZ              1:07.00    1:05.60   20
       31.35  1:05.60
  2 Gallardo, Muffie          52 YOSA-AZ              1:45.00    1:27.22   17
       40.78  1:27.22
  3 Fore, Leslie              51 SBM-AZ               2:30.00    1:49.33   16
       48.99  1:49.33
  4 Reingruber, Tracy         50 SBM-AZ               2:10.00    1:50.98   15
       49.46  1:50.98

Event 19  Women 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Stern, Mimi               56 CAQM-NM              1:05.00    1:06.40   20
       32.03  1:06.40
  2 Girard, Mikey             59 FORD-AZ              1:12.00    1:12.35   17
       33.68  1:12.35
  3 Shea, Peggy               59 SBM-AZ               1:22.00    1:17.81   16
       36.87  1:17.81
  4 Ketterer, Sue             58 SCS-AZ               1:25.38    1:21.46   15
       40.03  1:21.46
  5 Ryan, Liz                 57 SLN-AZ               1:29.00    1:24.38   14
       40.14  1:24.38
  6 Breen, Deberah            58 SBM-AZ               1:32.00    1:32.07   13
       44.00  1:32.07
  7 Howard, Joyce             57 SBM-AZ               1:32.00    1:37.14   12
       45.95  1:37.14
  8 Armstrong, Candy          59 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:50.65   11
       50.42  1:50.65

Event 19  Women 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          63 SDM-AZ               1:09.00    1:08.50   20
       31.67  1:08.50
  2 Kissman, Darien           62 Unattached           1:25.00    1:22.65   17
       40.79  1:22.65
  3 Speer, Pam                61 SCGM-AZ              1:36.62    1:33.13   16
       44.29  1:33.13
  4 Simon, Lynn               62 SBM-AZ               1:50.00    1:36.00   15
       44.93  1:36.00
  5 Deshler, Barbara          61 CAQM-NM              1:35.00    1:40.44   14

Event 19  Women 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Wendy           67 PSC-AZ               1:34.24    1:35.77   20
       45.07  1:35.77
  2 Stigers, Penny            66 SBM-AZ               1:45.00    1:36.89   17
       46.16  1:36.89
  3 Pierce, Joan              67 SBM-AZ               1:55.00    1:50.92   16
       52.45  1:50.92
  4 Wagner, Diane             65 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    2:11.59   15
       46.00  2:11.59

Event 19  Women 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Case, Mary Ann            73 SCS-AZ               1:25.67    1:23.33   20
       40.65  1:23.33
  2 Goodman, Corinna          72 SBM-AZ               1:50.00    1:32.90   17
       43.52  1:32.90
  3 Fritz, Jill               72 SBM-AZ               1:38.18    1:39.43   16
       46.52  1:39.43
  4 Tewksbury, Patricia       72 SBM-AZ               2:08.00    2:07.81   15
       56.67  2:07.81
  5 Henley, M. Elizabeth      71 SBM-AZ               2:09.00    2:08.98   14
     1:03.70  2:08.98
  6 Schulz, Beverly           70 SBM-AZ                    NT    2:20.00   13
     1:06.79  2:20.00

Event 19  Women 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bayly, Helen              76 FORD-AZ              2:25.00    2:35.69   20
     2:17.10  2:35.69

Event 19  Women 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Listug, Mary              81 SBM-AZ               2:50.00    2:55.70   20
     2:55.96  2:55.70

Event 19  Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Takumi          23 PSC-AZ               1:03.44      54.14   20
       25.26    54.14

Event 19  Men 25-29 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBerry, Tyler            29 FORD-AZ                48.50      45.72   20
       21.57    45.72
  2 Will, Christopher         27 CAQM-NM                49.99      48.12   17
       22.85    48.12
  3 Swick, John               29 SDM-AZ                 59.15      52.11   16
       24.80    52.11
  4 Stoughton, Jordan         25 FORD-AZ                54.50      53.36   15
       24.40    53.36
  5 Buehner, Garrett          27 YOSA-AZ              1:00.00      55.54   14
       26.33    55.54
  6 Kane, Kevin               25 SDM-AZ                 56.18      56.74   13
       26.15    56.74

Event 19  Men 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oo, Aung Sann             31 SDM-AZ               1:00.00      54.07   20
       25.62    54.07
  2 Miller, Josh              30 Unattached                NT      54.43   17
       26.15    54.43

Event 19  Men 35-39 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Gaylord, Edward           39 CAQM-NM                50.23      51.61   20
       24.51    51.61
  2 Valle, Marc               38 SDM-AZ                 51.71      51.73   17
       24.36    51.73
  3 Ashbeck, Jeff             38 FORD-AZ                52.50      53.35   16
       25.46    53.35

Event 19  Men 40-44 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Jesse            40 FORD-AZ                49.30      47.35   20
       22.62    47.35
  2 Steen, Peter              43 CAQM-NM                52.77      52.26   17
       25.19    52.26
  3 McCrohan, Alexander       41 Unattached             56.00      55.03   16
       26.87    55.03
  4 Beaver, Jack              40 PSC-AZ                 55.00      55.59   15
       26.52    55.59
  5 Hast, Michael             42 YOSA-AZ                58.00      59.01   14
       27.85    59.01

Event 19  Men 45-49 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DeBiase, Terry            48 SDM-AZ                 50.00      50.03   20
       22.62    50.03
  2 Herrmann, Mark            45 YOSA-AZ                58.12      57.16   17
       26.82    57.16
  3 Gort, Alex                47 Unattached           1:01.80    1:01.51   16
       29.78  1:01.51
  4 Hoffman, Hank             45 SDM-AZ               1:25.00    1:11.53   15
       33.47  1:11.53

Event 19  Men 50-54 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Polak, Michael            51 FORD-AZ              1:05.00      59.02   20
       29.26    59.02
  2 Keleher, William          50 CAQM-NM                59.99    1:00.51   17
       28.66  1:00.51
  3 Rodriguez, Rick           54 SBM-AZ               1:10.00    1:07.83   16
       32.52  1:07.83
  4 Ladd, Mark                51 CAQM-NM              1:14.33    1:14.25   15
       34.24  1:14.25

Event 19  Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               58 FORD-AZ                53.86      52.78   20
       24.84    52.78
  2 Uhlir, Donald             55 FORD-AZ              1:15.00    1:03.52   17
       30.33  1:03.52
  3 Tarajcak, Dan             58 PSC-AZ               1:01.07    1:04.05   16
       29.78  1:04.05
  4 Ferko, Christopher        55 SBM-AZ               1:17.00    1:16.63   15
       34.17  1:16.63

Event 19  Men 60-64 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert            61 CAQM-NM                55.00      55.08   20
       26.40    55.08
  2 Taylor, Gordon            61 PSC-AZ               1:00.77    1:00.40   17
       29.01  1:00.40
  3 Allison, Jack             62 SBM-AZ               1:10.00    1:10.57   16
       34.10  1:10.57
  4 Kissman, Gord             62 Unattached           1:16.50    1:12.64   15
       34.37  1:12.64
  5 Altfeld, Clifford         61 FORD-AZ              1:26.00    1:21.88   14
       37.20  1:21.88
  6 White, Steve              64 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    1:39.36   13
       45.77  1:39.36

Event 19  Men 65-69 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Winter, Larry             65 FORD-AZ              1:00.30    1:00.57   20
       28.20  1:00.57
  2 Bailey, Hop               65 SBM-AZ               1:14.00    1:09.84   17
       33.77  1:09.84
  3 Schifani, William         65 CAQM-NM              1:30.00    1:13.67   16
       36.06  1:13.67
  4 Wyles, Buck               66 SBM-AZ               1:20.00    1:20.81   15
       37.72  1:20.81
  5 Oswald, Jim               65 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:22.40   14
       35.15  1:22.40
  6 Thompson, Ed              66 SBM-AZ               1:19.00    1:24.18   13
       39.73  1:24.18
  7 Eighmy, Jeffrey           65 SBM-AZ               1:21.00    1:24.34   12
       40.76  1:24.34
  8 Snyder, Edward            69 SBM-AZ               1:15.00    1:31.28   11
       37.84  1:31.28
  9 Shea, Robert              65 SBM-AZ               1:50.00    1:44.05    9
       45.27  1:44.05

Event 19  Men 70-74 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Richard            72 SCGM-AZ              1:15.00    1:16.44   20
       36.56  1:16.44
  2 Profitt, Steve            72 SBM-AZ               1:20.00    1:21.46   17
       40.98  1:21.46
  3 Pierce, Ted               70 SBM-AZ               1:15.00    1:21.52   16
       38.48  1:21.52
  4 Bivens, Rodger            71 SBM-AZ               2:15.00    1:34.59   15
       42.12  1:34.59
  5 Strebig, Stan             70 SBM-AZ               1:38.65    1:39.53   14
       45.17  1:39.53
  6 Kershaw, Leonard          71 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    1:47.89   13
       49.24  1:47.89

Event 19  Men 75-79 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Worth, Al                 77 SBM-AZ               1:10.54    1:07.44   20
       30.97  1:07.44
  2 Tewksbury, Glenn          79 SBM-AZ               1:23.65    1:24.78   17
       39.00  1:24.78
  3 Peterson, Glen            75 SBM-AZ               1:31.00    1:30.13   16
       44.08  1:30.13
  4 Brabson, Win              77 SBM-AZ               1:50.00    1:44.24   15
       46.86  1:44.24

Event 19  Men 80-84 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Miller, Bob               83 Unattached           1:23.00    1:23.92   20
       40.77  1:23.92
  2 Fritz, Jack               80 SBM-AZ               1:30.02    1:32.18   17
       41.03  1:32.18
  3 Price, Richard            81 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:36.35   16
       48.44  1:36.35
  4 Howland, Walter           80 SBM-AZ               2:00.00    1:40.61   15
       46.18  1:40.61

Event 20  Women 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Schneider, Leah           28 SDM-AZ               2:30.00    2:36.64   20
       32.16  1:11.08  1:53.43  2:36.64

Event 20  Women 40-44 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel              44 MMAC-AZ              2:25.99    2:26.71   20
       31.67  1:07.89  1:47.32  2:26.71

Event 20  Women 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saad, Victoria            47 CAQM-NM                   NT    3:49.83   20
       47.85  1:45.21  2:46.70  3:49.83

Event 20  Women 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jurek, Susan              50 DTAM-AZ              2:55.00    2:56.46   20
       39.24  1:25.51  2:11.99  2:56.46
  2 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   50 PSC-AZ               3:40.00    3:41.56   17
       44.39  1:45.04  2:13.09  3:41.56

Event 20  Men 25-29 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Will, Christopher         27 CAQM-NM              2:09.99    2:12.92   20
       27.88  1:00.23  1:34.75  2:12.92

Event 20  Men 35-39 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Valle, Marc               38 SDM-AZ               2:08.95    2:34.41   20
       31.00  1:09.99  1:55.05  2:34.41

Event 20  Men 45-49 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dickson, Kurt             45 SWS-AZ               2:08.20    2:07.86   20
       28.93  1:01.70  1:34.79  2:07.86
  2 Hoffman, Hank             45 SDM-AZ               3:36.00    3:23.49   17
       44.26  1:35.42  2:28.37  3:23.49

Event 20  Men 50-54 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hafner, Paul              52 SDM-AZ               2:08.89    2:14.44   20
       29.00  1:02.46  1:37.97  2:14.44

Event 20  Men 55-59 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 DiTolla, Robert           58 FORD-AZ              2:21.90    2:26.39   20
       33.10  1:09.74  1:47.75  2:26.39
  2 Ortiz, Keith              57 CAQM-NM              2:57.19    2:48.22   17
       38.59  1:21.48  2:04.02  2:48.22
  3 Stites, Jim               55 FORD-AZ                   NT    3:14.91   16
       41.36  1:29.97  2:25.93  3:14.91
  4 Tarajcak, Dan             58 PSC-AZ               3:45.52    3:15.18   15
       41.80  1:33.17  2:28.28  3:15.18

Event 20  Men 70-74 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bolze, Joseph             73 METR-MR              3:40.00    3:45.17   20
       48.29  1:46.70  2:46.33  3:45.17
  2 Hahm, Martin              71 PSC-AZ               4:22.44    4:47.04   17
     1:06.55  2:20.30  3:38.80  4:47.04

Event 21  Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Clark, Emily              30 CAQM-NM                45.00      37.37   20
  2 Profitt, Rachel           34 SBM-AZ                 42.00      39.46   17
  3 Standlee, Becca           31 SBM-AZ                 41.00      41.91   16
  4 Peterson, Sarah           31 SBM-AZ                 50.00      42.56   15
  5 Eddy, Christina           31 FORD-AZ                48.00      44.94   14

Event 21  Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Buffett, Patty            39 CAQM-NM                53.00      45.51   20

Event 21  Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hill, Laurel              44 MMAC-AZ                33.58      32.39   20
  2 Rankin, Maureen           42 PSC-AZ                 34.42      34.35   17
  3 Johnson, Sarah            43 FORD-AZ                38.50      35.89   16
  4 Cluck, Jennifer           41 YOSA-AZ                42.00      45.29   15
  5 Vega, Pamela              40 SDM-AZ               1:10.00      59.90   14
  6 Austin, Chris             43 SDM-AZ               1:30.00    1:03.38   13

Event 21  Women 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Black, Bridget            47 FORD-AZ                40.50      36.64   20
  2 Crosby, April             49 FORD-AZ                46.32      46.56   17
  3 Saad, Victoria            47 CAQM-NM                47.00      47.01   16

Event 21  Women 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Dawson-Cook, Susan        50 SBM-AZ                 36.00      35.33   20
  2 Hussey, June              51 SLN-AZ                 38.50      39.77   17
  3 Polak, Jeanie             52 FORD-AZ                   NT      40.89   16
  4 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda   50 PSC-AZ                 41.05      41.11   15
  5 Valair, Margaret          54 SBM-AZ                    NT      46.06   14
  6 Reingruber, Tracy         50 SBM-AZ               1:15.00      52.91   13
  7 Fore, Leslie              51 SBM-AZ               1:12.00      54.13   12
 -- Wang, Karen               50 SBM-AZ               1:10.00         DQ

Event 21  Women 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Girard, Mikey             59 FORD-AZ                40.40      39.73   20
  2 Stern, Mimi               56 CAQM-NM                48.00      41.29   17
  3 James, Katy               57 SDM-AZ                 45.00      41.74   16
  4 Butler, Terese            55 SBM-AZ                 55.00      46.30   15
  5 Surdoval, Nancy           59 FORD-AZ                   NT      47.82   14
  6 Shea, Peggy               59 SBM-AZ                    NT      51.96   13
  7 Breen, Deberah            58 SBM-AZ               1:02.00      55.49   12
  8 Armstrong, Candy          59 SBM-AZ                    NT      59.37   11

Event 21  Women 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Altman, Christie          63 SDM-AZ                 43.00      42.34   20
  2 Kissman, Darien           62 Unattached             47.00      47.00   17
  3 Speer, Pam                61 SCGM-AZ                58.41      51.12   16
  4 Deshler, Barbara          61 CAQM-NM              1:05.00      54.59   15

Event 21  Women 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Weinberg, Wendy           67 PSC-AZ                 50.42      50.52   20
  2 Stigers, Penny            66 SBM-AZ               1:05.00    1:05.92   17
  3 Wagner, Diane             65 SBM-AZ               1:05.00    1:06.71   16
  4 Pierce, Joan              67 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:17.49   15

Event 21  Women 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Tewksbury, Patricia       72 SBM-AZ               1:07.00    1:05.61   20
  2 Henley, M. Elizabeth      71 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:23.26   17

Event 21  Women 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Jaffe, Kristin            75 SLN-AZ                 48.00      47.60   20
  2 Winn, Martha              76 SBM-AZ               1:16.18    1:37.40   17
  3 Bayly, Helen              76 FORD-AZ              1:50.00    1:38.53   16
  4 Pepek, Nancy              76 SBM-AZ               1:40.00    2:02.02   15

Event 21  Women 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Listug, Mary              81 SBM-AZ               1:45.00    1:47.26   20

Event 21  Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sakamoto, Takumi          23 PSC-AZ                 33.44      31.90   20

Event 21  Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Swick, John               29 SDM-AZ                 34.77      30.39   20
  2 Kane, Kevin               25 SDM-AZ                 36.00      34.66   17
  3 Stoughton, Jordan         25 FORD-AZ                   NT      42.07   16

Event 21  Men 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Oo, Aung Sann             31 SDM-AZ                 35.00      29.59   20

Event 21  Men 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Commings, Jeff            39 PSC-AZ                 27.00      26.09   20
  2 Ashbeck, Jeff             38 FORD-AZ                30.20      29.78   17

Event 21  Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Melnick, Jesse            40 FORD-AZ                   NT      29.16   20
  2 Steen, Peter              43 CAQM-NM                32.39      32.04   17
  3 Gillilan, William         41 CAQM-NM                32.00      32.25   16
  4 Hast, Michael             42 YOSA-AZ                33.00      32.75   15

Event 21  Men 45-49 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Poleo, Tony               47 MMAC-AZ                30.39      29.58   20
  2 DeBiase, Terry            48 SDM-AZ                 29.80      29.72   17
  3 Gort, Alex                47 Unattached             42.20      39.45   16

Event 21  Men 50-54 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Vargas, Daniel            52 Unattached             30.00      29.96   20
  2 Hafner, Paul              52 SDM-AZ                 35.00      30.49   17
  3 Baird, Jeff               53 PSC-AZ                 32.69      31.78   16
  4 Evans, Dave               52 SDM-AZ                 31.06      32.21   15
  5 Lanning, Bob              52 FORD-AZ                34.00      33.68   14
  6 Washburn, John            50 FORD-AZ                44.00      35.53   13
  7 Keleher, William          50 CAQM-NM                45.00      36.76   12
  8 Ziarnik, William          51 YOSA-AZ                37.00      39.79   11
  9 Wheeler, Bill             52 SDM-AZ                 53.56      43.28    9

Event 21  Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roth, Barry               58 FORD-AZ                32.42      32.07   20
  2 Stites, Jim               55 FORD-AZ                   NT      41.20   17
 -- DiTolla, Robert           58 FORD-AZ                40.00         DQ

Event 21  Men 60-64 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Robert            61 CAQM-NM                35.00      33.44   20
  2 Liotta, Robert            61 PSC-AZ                 35.05      34.95   17
  3 Allison, Jack             62 SBM-AZ                 42.00      40.82   16
  4 Kissman, Gord             62 Unattached             44.50      43.02   15
  5 Altfeld, Clifford         61 FORD-AZ                49.54      47.47   14

Event 21  Men 65-69 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Springer, Doug            66 SBM-AZ                 35.00      31.98   20
  2 Witwer, Jeff              68 SBM-AZ                 58.00      42.20   17
  3 Bailey, Hop               65 SBM-AZ                 45.00      44.36   16
  4 Wyles, Buck               66 SBM-AZ                 48.00      50.25   15
  5 Snyder, Edward            69 SBM-AZ                 45.00    1:08.03   14

Event 21  Men 70-74 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 LeRoy, Richard            72 SCGM-AZ                52.00      49.68   20
  2 Profitt, Steve            72 SBM-AZ                 52.00      53.34   17
  3 Waechter, Michael         74 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:08.70   16

Event 21  Men 75-79 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Bellem, Ray               76 PRES-AZ                45.00      44.79   20
  2 Peter, Harold             78 SBM-AZ                 50.00      53.13   17
  3 Brabson, Win              77 SBM-AZ               1:00.00      57.63   16
  4 Peterson, Glen            75 SBM-AZ                 59.00    1:04.00   15
  5 Tewksbury, Glenn          79 SBM-AZ                    NT    1:04.72   14

Event 21  Men 80-84 50 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age Team                    Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Price, Richard            81 SBM-AZ                    NT      49.32   20
  2 Howland, Walter           80 SBM-AZ               1:20.00      58.49   17
  3 Fritz, Jack               80 SBM-AZ                 54.44      59.00   16

Event 22  Women 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                          NT    2:03.66   40
     1) Morrison, Erin W25              2) Johnson, Sarah W43
     3) Mozdzen, Michelle W27           4) Farsjo, Celestena W35
       35.83  1:11.69  1:39.06  2:03.66
  2 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  2:10.00    2:09.20   34
     1) Buffett, Patty W39              2) Clark, Emily W30
     3) Decker, Teddy W40               4) Stern, Mimi W56
       29.58  1:07.07  1:38.88  2:09.20
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:18.90   32
     1) Peterson, Sarah W31             2) Profitt, Rachel W34
     3) Vorrasi, Catherine W30          4) Standlee, Becca W31
       37.89  1:17.40  1:46.97  2:18.90
  4 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    2:29.81   30
     1) James, Katy W57                 2) Altman, Christie W63
     3) Schneider, Leah W28             4) Vega, Pamela W40
       36.78  1:18.58  2:29.81
  5 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    2:32.10   28
     1) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda W50     2) Rankin, Maureen W42
     3) Herf, Lindsay W33               4) Weinberg, Wendy W67
       41.28  1:16.46  1:49.10  2:32.10

Event 22  Women 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     2:16.99    2:13.15   40
     1) Major, Becki W49                2) Black, Bridget W47
     3) Martin, Stephanie W53           4) Duffield, Carolyn W46
       34.08  1:10.68  1:45.38  2:13.15
  2 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'B'                     2:34.99    2:36.76   34
     1) Surdoval, Nancy W59             2) Crosby, April W49
     3) Polak, Jeanie W52               4) Girard, Mikey W59
       40.79  1:25.99  2:04.76  2:36.76
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:58.42   32
     1) Simon, Lynn W62                 2) Dawson-Cook, Susan W50
     3) Valair, Margaret W54            4) Reingruber, Tracy W50
     1:29.33  2:58.42

Event 22  Women 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    3:23.20   40
     1) Shea, Peggy W59                 2) Howard, Joyce W57
     3) Butler, Terese W55              4) Armstrong, Candy W59
       44.96  1:32.45  2:37.83  3:23.20

Event 22  Women 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    4:01.26   40
     1) Stigers, Penny W66              2) Wagner, Diane W65
     3) Fritz, Jill W72                 4) Pierce, Joan W67
       54.99  2:06.42  3:10.71  4:01.26
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    4:11.14   34
     1) Henley, M. Elizabeth W71        2) Tewksbury, Patricia W72
     3) Goodman, Corinna W72            4) Schulz, Beverly W70
     1:10.88  2:18.15  2:35.29  4:11.14

Event 23  Men 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 YMCA of Southern Arizona-AZ  'A'                  2:05.00    1:46.01   40
     1) Herrmann, Mark M45              2) Ziarnik, William M51
     3) Hast, Michael M42               4) Buehner, Garrett M27
       31.50  1:10.66  1:29.13  1:46.01
  2 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:47.90   34
     1) Sakamoto, Takumi M23            2) Commings, Jeff M39
     3) Beaver, Jack M40                4) Taylor, Gordon M61
       26.52    52.84  1:20.80  1:47.90

Event 23  Men 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:44.99    1:45.67   40
     1) DeBerry, Tyler M29              2) Ashbeck, Jeff M38
     3) Stoughton, Jordan M25           4) Melnick, Jesse M40
       26.16    55.93  1:24.03  1:45.67
  2 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:49.30   34
     1) Oo, Aung Sann M31               2) Swick, John M29
     3) Valle, Marc M38                 4) Kane, Kevin M25
       27.52    58.11  1:23.81  1:49.30

Event 23  Men 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  1:50.00    1:52.61   40
     1) Gillilan, William M41           2) Steen, Peter M43
     3) Gaylord, Edward M39             4) Wilson, Robert M61
       29.07  1:01.47  1:26.86  1:52.61

Event 23  Men 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:57.98   40
     1) DeBiase, Terry M48              2) Evans, Dave M52
     3) Hafner, Paul M52                4) Hoffman, Hank M45
       27.38  1:00.08  1:27.07  1:57.98
  2 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     2:11.99    2:13.56   34
     1) Polak, Michael M51              2) Lanning, Bob M52
     3) Washburn, John M50              4) Everett, Douglas M49
       32.29  1:05.92  1:38.42  2:13.56

Event 23  Men 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     2:04.99    2:05.50   40
     1) Uhlir, Donald M55               2) Roth, Barry M58
     3) DiTolla, Robert M58             4) Winter, Larry M65
       35.36  1:07.87  1:38.27  2:05.50
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    3:04.59   34
     1) Thompson, Ed M66                2) Allison, Jack M62
     3) Wyles, Buck M66                 4) Strebig, Stan M70
       46.51  1:28.84  2:20.54  3:04.59
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    3:36.94   32
     1) Kershaw, Leonard M71            2) Snyder, Edward M69
     3) Taylor, David M64               4) Ferko, Christopher M55
       22.46    58.38  1:15.86  3:36.94

Event 23  Men 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:39.35   40
     1) Pierce, Ted M70                 2) Springer, Doug M66
     3) Arnold, Jack M65                4) Bailey, Hop M65
       47.27  1:25.09  2:05.50  2:39.35
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    2:47.47   34
     1) Deats, Barry M72                2) Witwer, Jeff M68
     3) Profitt, Steve M72              4) Oswald, Jim M65
       46.57  1:30.01  2:13.99  2:47.47
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'C'                           NT    3:56.98   32
     1) Lowe, David M65                 2) Waechter, Michael M74
     3) Eighmy, Jeffrey M65             4) Shea, Robert M65
     1:16.80  2:24.52  3:13.54  3:56.98

Event 23  Men 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    3:12.65   40
     1) Tewksbury, Glenn M79            2) Peter, Harold M78
     3) Fritz, Jack M80                 4) Worth, Al M77
       47.05  1:43.70  2:42.96  3:12.65
 -- Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT         DQ
     1) Brabson, Win M77                2) Price, Richard M81
     3) Peterson, Glen M75              4) Howland, Walter M80
       20.24    36.06    52.50       DQ

Event 24  Mixed 18+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    1:58.12   40
     1) Sakamoto, Takumi M23            2) Baird, Jeff M53
     3) Rankin, Maureen W42             4) Herf, Lindsay W33
       26.27    58.33  1:29.54  1:58.12
  2 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  2:18.00    2:19.10   34
     1) Bielek, Kacey W22               2) Gillilan, William M41
     3) Keleher, William M50            4) Saad, Victoria W47
       29.32  1:05.63  1:46.18  2:19.10

Event 24  Mixed 25+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:59.99    1:57.24   40
     1) Morrison, Erin W25              2) Mozdzen, Michelle W27
     3) DeBerry, Tyler M29              4) Stoughton, Jordan M25
       34.60  1:10.29  1:32.73  1:57.24
  2 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    2:07.65   34
     1) Goede, Rachel W29               2) Swick, John M29
     3) Schneider, Leah W28             4) Kane, Kevin M25
       40.58  1:11.55  1:49.38  2:07.65
  3 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  2:11.00    2:09.24   32
     1) Clark, Emily W30                2) Gaylord, Edward M39
     3) Ortiz, Keith M57                4) Stern, Mimi W56
       40.58  1:08.42  1:38.53  2:09.24
  4 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    2:11.81   30
     1) Standlee, Becca W31             2) Springer, Doug M66
     3) Vorrasi, Catherine W30          4) Rodriguez, Rick M54
       39.51  1:12.38  1:42.32  2:11.81
  5 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:34.29   28
     1) Peterson, John M35              2) Profitt, Rachel W34
     3) Profitt, Steve M72              4) Peterson, Sarah W31
       36.87  1:18.63  2:03.66  2:34.29

Event 24  Mixed 35+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     1:59.99    1:57.09   40
     1) Major, Becki W49                2) Johnson, Sarah W43
     3) Melnick, Jesse M40              4) Ashbeck, Jeff M38
       33.52  1:09.50  1:32.87  1:57.09
  2 Charger Aquatics Masters-NM  'A'                  2:16.00    2:10.89   34
     1) Wilson, Robert M61              2) Buffett, Patty W39
     3) Decker, Teddy W40               4) Schifani, William M65
       29.92  1:08.25  1:38.44  2:10.89
  3 YMCA of Southern Arizona-AZ  'A'                       NT    2:16.84   32
     1) Oppenheimer, Bill M56           2) Hast, Michael M42
     3) Cluck, Jennifer W41             4) Herrmann, Mark M45
       32.08  1:11.93  1:49.55  2:16.84
  4 Sun Devil Masters-AZ  'A'                              NT    2:19.73   30
     1) Altman, Christie W63            2) Evans, Dave M52
     3) DeBiase, Terry M48              4) Vega, Pamela W40
       37.17  1:10.23  1:34.77  2:19.73

Event 24  Mixed 45+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     2:11.99    2:08.16   40
     1) Polak, Michael M51              2) Black, Bridget W47
     3) Washburn, John M50              4) Duffield, Carolyn W46
       32.15  1:08.96  1:40.35  2:08.16
  2 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'B'                     2:27.99    2:20.99   34
     1) Uhlir, Donald M55               2) Polak, Jeanie W52
     3) Martin, Stephanie W53           4) Winter, Larry M65
       36.63  1:18.21  1:53.24  2:20.99
  3 Phoenix Swim Club-AZ  'A'                              NT    2:36.46   32
     1) Taylor, Gordon M61              2) Liotta, Robert M61
     3) Creswell-Liotta, Brenda W50     4) Weinberg, Wendy W67
       32.82  1:10.25  1:53.31  2:36.46
  4 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    2:58.11   30
     1) Deats, Barry M72                2) Dawson-Cook, Susan W50
     3) Valair, Margaret W54            4) Strebig, Stan M70
       48.54  1:27.27  2:23.98  2:58.11
  5 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'C'                     3:07.99    3:15.41   28
     1) Bayly, Helen W76                2) Crosby, April W49
     3) Altfeld, Clifford M61           4) Everett, Douglas M49
     1:04.86  1:53.11  3:15.41
  6 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    3:40.98   26
     1) Fore, Leslie W51                2) Wang, Karen W50
     3) Peterson, Glen M75              4) Howland, Walter M80
                58.43  3:40.98

Event 24  Mixed 55+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ford Aquatics Masters-AZ  'A'                     2:07.99    2:12.36   40
     1) Surdoval, Nancy W59             2) Roth, Barry M58
     3) DiTolla, Robert M58             4) Girard, Mikey W59
       39.12  1:11.54  1:49.48  2:12.36
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    2:17.61   34
     1) Howard, Joyce W57               2) Taylor, David M64
     3) Butler, Terese W55              4) Ferko, Christopher M55
       49.02  1:09.62  1:46.43  2:17.61
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'C'                           NT    3:26.49   32
     1) Thompson, Ed M66                2) Breen, Deberah W58
     3) Shea, Peggy W59                 4) Shea, Robert M65
       59.40  1:57.56  2:38.64  3:26.49

Event 24  Mixed 65+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'B'                           NT    2:36.35   40
     1) Pierce, Ted M70                 2) Bailey, Hop M65
     3) Goodman, Corinna W72            4) Pierce, Joan W67
       45.08  1:30.34  2:20.19  2:36.35
  2 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    3:13.23   34
     1) Stigers, Penny W66              2) Witwer, Jeff M68
     3) Arnold, Jack M65                4) Tewksbury, Patricia W72
       54.47  1:14.20  1:39.56  3:13.23
  3 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'C'                           NT    3:38.67   32
     1) Fritz, Jill W72                 2) Snyder, Edward M69
     3) Eighmy, Jeffrey M65             4) Schulz, Beverly W70
       58.84  2:08.52  2:54.60  3:38.67
  4 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'D'                           NT    3:51.29   30
     1) Henley, M. Elizabeth W71        2) Wagner, Diane W65
     3) Wyles, Buck M66                 4) Oswald, Jim M65
     3:15.43  3:51.29

Event 24  Mixed 75+ 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals Points
===============================================================================
  1 Saddlebrooke Masters-AZ  'A'                           NT    4:43.33   40
     1) Listug, Mary W81                2) Winn, Martha W76
     3) Fritz, Jack M80                 4) Worth, Al M77
     1:03.87  4:13.88  4:43.33                                             

                2013 Arizona Masters state - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013
             Individual Rankings - Through Event 24 (updated 4/26/13)
                        18-24 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bielek, Kacey                    22 CAQM-NM          154
               2 Hodson, Katy                     21 SDM-AZ            60

                        25-29 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Schneider, Leah                  28 SDM-AZ           141
               2 Morrison, Erin                   25 FORD-AZ          122
               3 Pranke, Bridget                  28 FORD-AZ           97
               3 Mozdzen, Michelle                27 FORD-AZ           97
               5 Urbatchka, Lindsey               29 MMAC-AZ           53
               6 Goede, Rachel                    29 SDM-AZ            36

                        30-34 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Herf, Lindsay                    33 PSC-AZ           147
               2 Inboden, Jen                     33 FAST-AZ          145
               3 Clark, Emily                     30 CAQM-NM          132
               4 Eddy, Christina                  31 FORD-AZ          121
               5 Profitt, Rachel                  34 SBM-AZ           104
               6 Vorrasi, Catherine               30 SBM-AZ            94
               7 Standlee, Becca                  31 SBM-AZ            83
               8 Smith, Marion                    30 MMAC-AZ           77
               9 Peterson, Sarah                  31 SBM-AZ            68

                        35-39 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Buffett, Patty                   39 CAQM-NM          140
               2 Farsjo, Celestena                35 FORD-AZ          120
               3 Swingle, Kristen                 36 FORD-AZ           91

                        40-44 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Hill, Laurel                     44 MMAC-AZ          160
               2 Decker, Teddy                    40 CAQM-NM          154
               3 Johnson, Sarah                   43 FORD-AZ          135
               4 Austin, Chris                    43 SDM-AZ           105
               5 Cluck, Jennifer                  41 YOSA-AZ           93
               6 Rankin, Maureen                  42 PSC-AZ            84
               7 Schafer, Tricia                  43 PSC-AZ            83
               8 Vega, Pamela                     40 SDM-AZ            73
               9 Fazio, Heather                   42 PSC-AZ            60
              10 Kenny, Katie                     42 MMAC-AZ           17

                        45-49 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Duffield, Carolyn                46 FORD-AZ          157
               2 Gallagher, Kathy                 48 NAM              145
               3 DeLozier, Anna                   49 UNAT             134
               4 Saad, Victoria                   47 CAQM-NM          111
               5 Smith, Nancy                     46 FAST-AZ           94
               5 Major, Becki                     49 FORD-AZ           94
               7 Crosby, April                    49 FORD-AZ           87
               8 Lerew, Teri                      47 FORD-AZ           83
               9 Black, Bridget                   47 FORD-AZ           74
              10 Smith, Laura                     47 MMAC-AZ           56
              11 Collier, Randie                  45 SLN-AZ            42

                        50-54 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Dawson-Cook, Susan               50 SBM-AZ           154
               2 Polak, Jeanie                    52 FORD-AZ          133
               3 Creswell-Liotta, Brenda          50 PSC-AZ           130
               4 Hussey, June                     51 SLN-AZ           121
               5 Valair, Margaret                 54 SBM-AZ           117
               6 Jurek, Susan                     50 DTAM-AZ           77
               7 Fore, Leslie                     51 SBM-AZ            73
               8 Martin, Stephanie                53 FORD-AZ           71
               9 Reingruber, Tracy                50 SBM-AZ            69
              10 Ladd, Maria                      51 CAQM-NM           45
              11 Cooney, Huntley                  52 UNAT              36
              12 Gallardo, Muffie                 52 YOSA-AZ           31
              13 Wang, Karen                      50 SBM-AZ            25
              14 Campbell, Carolyn                54 FORD-AZ           15

                        55-59 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stern, Mimi                      56 CAQM-NM          157
               2 James, Katy                      57 SDM-AZ           146
               3 Surdoval, Nancy                  59 FORD-AZ          135
               4 Butler, Terese                   55 SBM-AZ           121
               5 Ketterer, Sue                    58 SCS-AZ           120
               6 Howard, Joyce                    57 SBM-AZ           110
               7 Girard, Mikey                    59 FORD-AZ          108
               8 Breen, Deberah                   58 SBM-AZ           107
               8 Shea, Peggy                      59 SBM-AZ           107
              10 Marcus, Ginger                   58 FORD-AZ           43
              11 Ryan, Liz                        57 SLN-AZ            42
              12 Armstrong, Candy                 59 SBM-AZ            22

                        60-64 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Speer, Pam                       61 SCGM-AZ          146
               2 Altman, Christie                 63 SDM-AZ           140
               3 Simon, Lynn                      62 SBM-AZ           136
               4 Deshler, Barbara                 61 CAQM-NM          124
               5 Mitchell, Lucy                   64 FORD-AZ           90
               6 Kissman, Darien                  62 UNAT              68
               7 Renno, Kathy                     60 FORD-AZ           53

                        65-69 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Weinberg, Wendy                  67 PSC-AZ           134
               2 Stigers, Penny                   66 SBM-AZ           131
               3 Wagner, Diane                    65 SBM-AZ           117
               4 Pierce, Joan                     67 SBM-AZ           101
               5 Gillies, Judy                    65 FORD-AZ          100

                        70-74 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Goodman, Corinna                 72 SBM-AZ           157
               2 Fritz, Jill                      72 SBM-AZ           139
               3 Henley, M. Elizabeth             71 SBM-AZ           125
               4 Case, Mary Ann                   73 SCS-AZ           117
               5 Miller, Jan                      74 UNAT              88
               6 Tewksbury, Patricia              72 SBM-AZ            82
               7 Schulz, Beverly                  70 SBM-AZ            71

                        75-79 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bayly, Helen                     76 FORD-AZ          156
               2 Winn, Martha                     76 SBM-AZ            67
               3 Jaffe, Kristin                   75 SLN-AZ            60
               4 Pepek, Nancy                     76 SBM-AZ            49

                        80-84 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Listug, Mary                     81 SBM-AZ           120

                        95-99 Women - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Cooper, Mary Anne                98 SBM-AZ            40                 

                         18-24 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Sakamoto, Takumi                 23 PSC-AZ           160
               2 Benson, Stewart                  21 FORD-AZ           53
               3 Kishi, Patrick                   22 FORD-AZ           50

                         25-29 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Swick, John                      29 SDM-AZ           152
               2 Will, Christopher                27 CAQM-NM          148
               3 Stoughton, Jordan                25 FORD-AZ          133.5
               4 DeBerry, Tyler                   29 FORD-AZ           80
               5 Smith, Gordon                    27 MMAC-AZ           71
               6 Kane, Kevin                      25 SDM-AZ            46
               7 Buehner, Garrett                 27 YOSA-AZ           45.5

                         30-34 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Oo, Aung Sann                    31 SDM-AZ           120
               2 Miller, Josh                     30 UNAT              54

                         35-39 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ashbeck, Jeff                    38 FORD-AZ          147
               2 Gaylord, Edward                  39 CAQM-NM          141
               3 Commings, Jeff                   39 PSC-AZ           120
               4 Valle, Marc                      38 SDM-AZ           111
               5 Peterson, John                   35 SBM-AZ           104

                         40-44 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Melnick, Jesse                   40 FORD-AZ          156
               2 Gillilan, William                41 CAQM-NM          140
               3 Steen, Peter                     43 CAQM-NM          138
               4 Beaver, Jack                     40 PSC-AZ           109
               5 Hast, Michael                    42 YOSA-AZ           59
               6 McCrohan, Alexander              41 UNAT              56
               7 Thomas, Dan                      40 ONEM-AZ           54
               8 Newton, Erick                    43 SDM-AZ            44
               9 Howard, Patrick                  44 UNAT              40
              10 Brosanders, Daryll               42 FORD-AZ           34
              11 Sanders, Michael                 40 ONEM-AZ           26

                         45-49 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Dickson, Kurt                    45 SWS-AZ           157
               2 DeBiase, Terry                   48 SDM-AZ           154
               3 Gort, Alex                       47 UNAT             128
               4 Hoffman, Hank                    45 SDM-AZ           124
               5 Everett, Douglas                 49 FORD-AZ          114
               6 Brundage, Patrick                46 MMAC-AZ           74
               7 Poleo, Tony                      47 MMAC-AZ           55.5
               8 Nicholas, Kent                   46 MMAC-AZ           32.5
               9 Herrmann, Mark                   45 YOSA-AZ           31

                         50-54 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Shake, Scott                     54 FORD-AZ          154
               2 Hafner, Paul                     52 SDM-AZ           151
               3 Polak, Michael                   51 FORD-AZ          129
               4 Keleher, William                 50 CAQM-NM          122
               4 Baird, Jeff                      53 PSC-AZ           122
               6 Rodriguez, Rick                  54 SBM-AZ           110
               7 Vargas, Daniel                   52 UNAT             108
               8 Lanning, Bob                     52 FORD-AZ           91
               9 Ladd, Mark                       51 CAQM-NM           88
              10 Washburn, John                   50 FORD-AZ           67
              11 Wheeler, Bill                    52 SDM-AZ            64
              11 Evans, Dave                      52 SDM-AZ            64
              13 Smith, Paul                      53 MMAC-AZ           60
              14 Ziarnik, William                 51 YOSA-AZ           31
              15 Moore, Jey                       50 MMAC-AZ           26

                         55-59 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Roth, Barry                      58 FORD-AZ          160
               2 Ortiz, Keith                     57 CAQM-NM          140
               3 Uhlir, Donald                    55 FORD-AZ          137
               4 Tarajcak, Dan                    58 PSC-AZ           125
               5 Stites, Jim                      55 FORD-AZ          124
               6 DiTolla, Robert                  58 FORD-AZ          113
               7 Oppenheimer, Bill                56 YOSA-AZ           77
               8 Cahoon, Bradley                  57 MMAC-AZ           68
               9 Franks, Michael                  55 SLN-AZ            54
              10 Ferko, Christopher               55 SBM-AZ            43

                         60-64 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Wilson, Robert                   61 CAQM-NM          160
               2 Taylor, David                    64 SBM-AZ           141
               3 Allison, Jack                    62 SBM-AZ           108
               4 Altfeld, Clifford                61 FORD-AZ          105
               5 Liotta, Robert                   61 PSC-AZ            82
               6 White, Steve                     64 SBM-AZ            75
               7 Salvatore, Jack                  62 PSC-AZ            54
               7 Taylor, Gordon                   61 PSC-AZ            54
               9 Kissman, Gord                    62 UNAT              47

                         65-69 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Springer, Doug                   66 SBM-AZ           160
               2 Wyles, Buck                      66 SBM-AZ           125
               3 Winter, Larry                    65 FORD-AZ          111
               4 Thompson, Ed                     66 SBM-AZ           110
               5 Eighmy, Jeffrey                  65 SBM-AZ           106
               6 Bailey, Hop                      65 SBM-AZ           105
               7 Arnold, Jack                     65 SBM-AZ            71
               8 Schifani, William                65 CAQM-NM           64
               9 Lowe, David                      65 SBM-AZ            57
              10 Shea, Robert                     65 SBM-AZ            49
              11 Snyder, Edward                   69 SBM-AZ            48
              12 Witwer, Jeff                     68 SBM-AZ            33
              13 Oswald, Jim                      65 SBM-AZ            27
              14 Dannenberg, James                68 WMAC-WI           17

                         70-74 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bolze, Joseph                    73 METR-MR          160
               2 LeRoy, Richard                   72 SCGM-AZ          151
               3 Pierce, Ted                      70 SBM-AZ           137
               4 Hahm, Martin                     71 PSC-AZ           126
               5 Profitt, Steve                   72 SBM-AZ           115
               6 Kershaw, Leonard                 71 SBM-AZ           111
               7 Strebig, Stan                    70 SBM-AZ            93
               8 Deats, Barry                     72 SBM-AZ            67
               8 Duringer, Richard                72 UNAT              67
              10 Smith, Melvin                    70 PSM-PN            57
              11 Waechter, Michael                74 SBM-AZ            47
              12 Bivens, Rodger                   71 SBM-AZ            44
              13 Daugherty, Bill                  70 YOSA-AZ           14

                         75-79 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Bellem, Ray                      76 PRES-AZ          160
               2 Tewksbury, Glenn                 79 SBM-AZ           142
               3 Brabson, Win                     77 SBM-AZ           134
               4 Peterson, Glen                   75 SBM-AZ           129
               5 Worth, Al                        77 SBM-AZ           100
               6 Peter, Harold                    78 SBM-AZ            33

                         80-84 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Fritz, Jack                      80 SBM-AZ           141
               2 Miller, Bob                      83 UNAT             100
               3 Price, Richard                   81 SBM-AZ            89
               4 Taylor, Thomas                   82 SCS-AZ            80
               5 Howland, Walter                  80 SBM-AZ            32

                         85-89 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Longo, John                      88 SCS-AZ            80

                         95-99 Men - Individual Scores
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Klein, Fred                      96 SBM-AZ            20

2013 Arizona Masters state - 4/5/2013 to 4/7/2013  
                      Final Team Rankings (updated 4/26/13)
            Place Team                                            Points
       ===================================================================
                1 Saddlebrooke Masters               SBM-AZ         6981
                2 Ford Aquatics Masters              FORD-AZ        5138.5
                3 Charger Aquatics Masters           CAQM-NM        2594
                4 Sun Devil Masters                  SDM-AZ         2161
                5 Phoenix Swim Club                  PSC-AZ         1886
                6 Mesa Aquatic Masters               MMAC-AZ         822
                7 YMCA of Southern Arizona           YOSA-AZ         513.5
                8 Sun City Stars                     SCS-AZ          397
                9 Skyline Masters                    SLN-AZ          351
               10 Sun City Grand Masters             SCGM-AZ         297
               11 Flying Fish Swim Team              FAST-AZ         239
               12 Prescott Swim Club                 PRES-AZ         160
               12 Metro Masters                      METR-MR         160
               14 Sun West Swimming                  SWS-AZ          157
               15 Northern Arizona Masters           NAM             145
               16 One Multisport                     ONEM-AZ          80
               17 Dtam                               DTAM-AZ          77
               18 Puget Sound Masters                PSM-PN           57
               19 Wisconsin Masters                  WMAC-WI          17